> > artistic results 2011b   [Printer Friendly]


Share this page:

2011 Artistic Challenge

Results

Team Results | Results By Event

Event Placements

EVENT 2 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS3
First: Lucinda Travis_Salan : Ontario Ice Skating Center

EVENT 3 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS2
First: Lee Chandler : Stephen C West Ice Arena

EVENT 4 - RHYTHMIC HOOP FS3
First: C.C. Willemsen : Stephen C West Ice Arena

EVENT 5 - RHYTHMIC HOOP FS4-SILVER
First: Celide Dymond : Stephen C West Ice Arena
Second: Marissa Breeden : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Third: Tabitha Chow : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 6 - RHYTHMIC HOOP FS6-9
First: Jamie Chandler : Stephen C West Ice Arena
Second: Bella Martinez : Skatetown

EVENT 7 - LT. ENT. SPOT. PRE ALPHA
First: Samantha Edwards : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Jessica Hakimian : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Third: Gawon Choi : Pickwick Ice Center
Fourth: Alannah Lomax : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 8 - LT. ENT. SPOT. ALPHA
First: Hailey Dahl : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Rebecca Dahl : Toyota Sports Center
Third: Iman Elsayed : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 9 - LT. ENT. SPOT. GAMMA
First: Sarah Caruthers : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Megan Dietz : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Third: Kennedy Areffi : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 10 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1
First: Melodie Brookman : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Lorraine Stayton : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Jodi Levinson : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 11 - ARTISTIC FS5-SILVER
First: Kiana Wing : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Madelyne Yu : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 12 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS4-5
First: Victoria Batlle : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
First: Ellen Slavicek : Ice Station Valencia
Third: Astor Wu : Iceland - Van Nuys
Fourth: Matti Koenig : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Fifth: Daniela Craven : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 13 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS4
First: Alicia Lu : The Rinks - Anaheim Ice
Second: Melinda Lu : The Rinks - Anaheim Ice
Third: Johie Noetzel : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Fourth: Morgan Yazdi : Pasadena Ice Skating Center
Fifth: Hannah Schoenberg : Culver Ice Arena
6th Place: Juliet Feinman : Toyota Sports Center

EVENT 14 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS4
First: Sophia Augustine : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Patricia Romano : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Lenessa Age : Palos Verdes Ice Chalet
Fourth: Rachel Jones : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 15 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS5-SILVER
First: Kasandra Reid : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Second: Barbara Moore : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Sara Corpuz : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Fourth: Katherine Bugarin : Skatetown

EVENT 16 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS5-SILVER
First: Kiana Wing : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Serena Richardson : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Third: Andie Kaess : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center

EVENT 150 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS5-SILVER
First: Grace Hyland : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Celide Dymond : Stephen C West Ice Arena
Third: Marissa Breeden : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Fourth: Cianna Calia : Channel Islands Ice Center

EVENT 17 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS5
First: Brooke Tripp : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Samantha Gore : Las Vegas Ice Center

EVENT 151 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS5-SILVER
First: Paul Yeung : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Paul Abdou : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Third: Joseph Breeden : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 18 - DRAMA SPOT. FS4-SILVER
First: Aisha Knight : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Second: Frances Wulke : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 20 - DRAMA SPOT. FS6
First: Ileana Delfaus-Benish : Las Vegas Ice Center
Second: Joan Bys : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 1 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS6
First: Jamie Chandler : Stephen C West Ice Arena

EVENT 21A - INTERP. FS1-3
First: Lexi Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Juleanne Reader : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Oliviana Halus-Griep : Pickwick Ice Center
Fourth: Kelsey Dominik : West Texas Figure Skating Team
Fifth: Luke Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 21B - INTERP. FS2-3
First: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: C.C. Willemsen : Stephen C West Ice Arena
Third: Nida Patel : Toyota Sports Center
Fourth: Yasmine Mahjoob : The Rinks - Westminster Ice
Fifth: Karen Goulet : LA Kings Valley Ice Center

EVENT 22A - INTERP. FS9
First: Jessica Jacobson : The Skating Edge
Second: Bella Martinez : Skatetown

EVENT 22B - INTERP. FS6
First: Joan Bys : Pasadena Ice Skating Center
Second: Mike McKenzie : Culver Ice Arena

EVENT 23A - INTERP. PLATINUM
First: Altice Sollazo : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 23B - INTERP. FS6
First: Tiffany Watton : Ice Town - San Diego
Second: Megan Hayes : Culver Ice Arena

EVENT 24A - INTERP. FS4-5
First: Zarii Arri : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Juliet Feinman : Toyota Sports Center
Third: Morgan Yazdi : Pasadena Ice Skating Center
Fourth: Astor Wu : Iceland - Van Nuys
Fifth: Hannah Schoenberg : Culver Ice Arena
6th Place: Kiana Wing : Toyota Sports Center

EVENT 24B - INTERP. FS4-GOLD
First: Taylor Zellmer : Eagan Civic Arena
Second: Julianna Yonis : Palos Verdes Ice Chalet
Third: Chloe Lewis : Toyota Sports Center
Fourth: Carmen Michlovich : Toyota Sports Center
Fifth: Victoria Cote : Las Vegas Ice Center
6th Place: Taylor Humphrey : Iceland - Van Nuys

EVENT 25 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3
First: Melissa Aguilar : Channel Islands Ice Center
Second: Mary Overell : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 26 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3-BRONZE
First: Kayley Turner : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Second: Regan Banvard : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Third: Stephanie Shute : Ontario Ice Skating Center

EVENT 27 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS2-BRONZE
First: Hannah Horowitz : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Sydney Brinker : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Third: Alexandra Bugarin : Skatetown
Third: Bibiane Molina : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Fifth: Natalia Nakhjavani : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
6th Place: Andrea Cheng : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 28 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3
First: Alissa Shterenberg : LA Kings Valley Ice Center
Second: Stella Maples : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: C.C. Willemsen : Stephen C West Ice Arena
Fourth: Layli Malekzadeh : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 29 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS2-3
First: Lucinda Travis_Salan : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Second: Deborah Meyer_Morris : Channel Islands Ice Center

EVENT 30 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS4
First: Melani Karunasiri : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Frances Wulke : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Monica Montanari : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Fourth: Navodi Weerasinghe : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 31 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1
First: Minuri Karunasiri : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Nathan Dicker : Pasadena Ice Skating Center
Second: Katie Simic : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 32 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS2
First: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Sadie Granger : Toyota Sports Center
Third: Natasha Cote : Las Vegas Ice Center
Fourth: Caitlin English : Channel Islands Ice Center
Fifth: Sarah Ko : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 33 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3
First: Ella Ryan : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Maximilian Panfilov : LA Kings Valley Ice Center
Third: Nicole Edwards : The Rinks - Westminster Ice
Fourth: Karen Goulet : LA Kings Valley Ice Center
Fifth: Nida Patel : Toyota Sports Center

EVENT 34 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS6-PLATINUM
First: Sabrina Cobarrubio : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Second: Sayuri Senadheera : Ice Station Valencia
Third: Marisa Mini : Las Vegas Ice Center
Fourth: Jessica Pilner : Pickwick Ice Center
Fifth: Chloe Draheim : Ice Station Valencia
6th Place: Tara Zamani : Iceoplex Simi Valley
6th Place: Mickey Saver : Glacial Garden Lakewood

EVENT 35 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS6
First: Krtistiana Cervania : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Mandi Marquez : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Third: Megan Hayes : Culver Ice Arena

EVENT 36 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS9-GOLD
First: Bella Martinez : Skatetown
Second: Jessica Jacobson : The Skating Edge
Third: Meaghan Baitel : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 37 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS2
First: Morgan Horvath : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Second: Lexi Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Bridgette Wyss : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 38 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1-2
First: Taylor Nordquist : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Lillian Porter : Skatetown
Third: Rylie Willenborg : Skatetown
Fourth: Kana Okubo : Toyota Sports Center

EVENT 39 - DRAMA SPOT. FS1-3
First: Luke Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Charlotte Lowe : Skatetown
Third: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Yasmine Mahjoob : The Rinks - Westminster Ice

EVENT 40 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1
First: Seth Kiraz : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Nicole Duke : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Third: Angela Cui : Pickwick Ice Center
Fourth: Oliviana Halus-Griep : Pickwick Ice Center
Fifth: Kelsey Dominik : West Texas Figure Skating Team

EVENT 41 - LT. ENT. SPOT. DELTA
First: Katerina Ruiz : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Second: Leiah Abellera : Ice Station Valencia
Third: Blessing Dossouyovo : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Fourth: Chloe Young : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 153 - DRAMA SPOT. BETA
First: Iris Benoit : Ontario Ice Skating Center

EVENT 42 - LT. ENT. SPOT. ALPHA
First: Trinity Gardiner : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Second: Rashanna Wickramasinghe : Ice Station Valencia
Third: Nasim Afkhamnejad : Pickwick Ice Center
Fourth: Wyatt Simmons : Ice Station Valencia
Fifth: Karina Ahluwalia : Ontario Ice Skating Center
6th Place: Gabrielle Govan : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 43 - LT. ENT. SPOT. PRE ALPHA
First: Chiara Lucas : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Second: Presley Kiraz : Ice Station Valencia
Third: Melinda Qerushi : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Fourth: Meyanna Burtram : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center

EVENT 44 - LT. ENT. SPOT. TOT 4
First: Audrey Long : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 45 - COUPLES SPOT. DRAMA LOW
First: Isabelle Dye & Nicholas Dye : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 46 - LT. ENT. SPOT. GAMMA
First: Sruthika Ashok : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Georgia Johnston : Pasadena Ice Skating Center
Third: Hallie Simic : Pickwick Ice Center
Fourth: Cozette Chilton : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 47 - LT. ENT. SPOT. GAMMA-DELTA
First: Riley Go : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Second: Kailey Mitsouka : Ice Station Valencia
Third: Katie Anderson : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 48 - LT. ENT. SPOT. BETA
First: Tamar Weber : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Juliana Ramos : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Leilani Zaragoza : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Fourth: Britney Hamaguchi : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Fifth: Khalila Valdez : Ontario Ice Skating Center
6th Place: Isabella Scarano : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 49 - LT. ENT. SPOT. ALPHA-BETA
First: Patricia Dymond : Stephen C West Ice Arena
Second: Catherine Roze : Toyota Sports Center

EVENT 50 - LT. ENT. SPOT. BETA
First: Iris Benoit : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Second: Nicole Aslanian : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Alana Coldivar : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 51 - DRAMA SPOT. ALPHA
First: Nasim Afkhamnejad : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Avery Kim : Iceland - Van Nuys
Third: Shannon Cline : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Fourth: Natalie Hsia : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 52 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. MED.
First: Taylor Nordquist & Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Lexi Kearns & Luke Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Oliviana Halus-Griep & Marie Herron : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 53 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. HIGH
First: Tara Zamani & Jondra Oliva : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Lauren Kreuter & Jessica Pilner : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 54 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. HIGH
First: Sharidan Williams-Sotelo & Michael Cruz : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 55 - COUPLES THEME SPOT. LOW
First: Shannon Cline & Amber Braley : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center

EVENT 56 - CHAR. SPOT. BETA-GAMMA
First: Ruby Roth : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Derek Masson : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Camden Lewis : Paramount Iceland
Fourth: Leilani Zaragoza : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 57 - COUPLES SPOT. CHAR. MED.
First: Peyton Espinosa & Kalise Couture : Ice Town - Riverside

EVENT 58 - COUPLES SPOT. CHAR. LOW
First: Juliette Shadid & Lucas Shadid : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 59 - ARTISTIC FS5-SILVER
First: Jhaica Ora : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Tamara Tsubota : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Third: Taylor Zellmer : Eagan Civic Arena
Fourth: Samantha Gore : Las Vegas Ice Center
Fifth: Emma Weir : Channel Islands Ice Center
6th Place: Shiva Shabak : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 60 - ARTISTIC FS5-SILVER
First: Chloe Shi : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Cami Sloway : Toyota Sports Center
Third: Victoria Cote : Las Vegas Ice Center
Fourth: Anni Zosa-Bjerg : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 61 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. INT.
First: Rachel Rappaport & Kristina Schultz : Toyota Sports Center

EVENT 62 - COUPLES THEME SPOT. MED.
First: Taylor Nordquist & Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Daniela Craven & Ella Ryan : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Third: Luke Kearns & Lexi Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 63 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. MED.
First: Desiree Sarraf & Danielle Sarraf : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Nicole Edwards & Yasmine Mahjoob : The Rinks - Westminster Ice

EVENT 64 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. MED.
First: Susie Rogers & Cheryl Graffi : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 65 - COUPLES SPOT. DRAMA INT.
First: Emma Weir & Natalie Breuer : Channel Islands Ice Center

EVENT 66 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. LOW
First: Isabelle Amster & Lily Joiner : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Shannon Cline & Amber Braley : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center

EVENT 67 - ARTISTIC FS5-SILVER
First: Lauren Thompson : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Second: Jenelle DeMedio : Toyota Sports Center
Third: Mia Hanada : Pickwick Ice Center
Fourth: Celide Dymond : Stephen C West Ice Arena

EVENT 68 - ARTISTIC FS5-SILVER
First: Tawny Garner : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Kristina Schultz : Toyota Sports Center
Third: Aisha Knight : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Fourth: Kasandra Reid : Ontario Ice Skating Center

EVENT 69 - ARTISTIC FS6-GOLD
First: Sabrina Cobarrubio : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Second: Danielle Hamel : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Marisa Mini : Las Vegas Ice Center
Fourth: Lauren Kreuter : Ice Station Valencia
Fifth: Kari Savoie : Pasadena Ice Skating Center
6th Place: Taylor Humphrey : Iceland - Van Nuys

EVENT 70 - ARTISTIC FS6-GOLD
First: Kyra Josephson : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Shelby Little : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Third: Natalie Breuer : Pasadena Ice Skating Center
Fourth: Mandi Marquez : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Fifth: Marc Abdou : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center

EVENT 71 - ARTISTIC FS6-9
First: Bella Martinez : Skatetown
Second: Tiffany Watton : Ice Town - San Diego
Third: Jamie Chandler : Stephen C West Ice Arena
Fourth: Brittany Quy : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 72 - ARTISTIC FS6
First: Ileana Delfaus-Benish : Las Vegas Ice Center
Second: Michael Rubke : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 73 - ARTISTIC FS6-GOLD
First: Suzanne Kunstman : LA Kings Valley Ice Center
Second: Mike McKenzie : Culver Ice Arena

EVENT 74 - ARTISTIC PLATINUM
First: Altice Sollazo : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Daela Haerle : Ice Station Valencia
Third: Dalaney Haerle : Ice Station Valencia
Fourth: Victoria Hodge : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 75 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Cally Kilcollins : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Kerry_Anne Haggerty : Toyota Sports Center
Third: Navodi Weerasinghe : Ice Station Valencia
Fourth: Jessica Mancini : Kroc Center Ice
Fifth: Haley Parish : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 76 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Monica Montanari : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Rachel Stephenson : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 77 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Brent Combs : Ice Town - Riverside
Second: Shannon Hartman : Sharks Ice at San Jose

EVENT 78 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Sophia Augustine : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Julianna Yonis : Palos Verdes Ice Chalet
Third: Taylor Mani : Kroc Center Ice
Fourth: Mikayla Chapman : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 79 - ARTISTIC FS3-BRONZE
First: Olivia Robie : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Second: Grace Chung : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Shayna Chapman : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Fourth: Hannah Horowitz : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 152 - ARTISTIC FS3-BRONZE
First: Regan Banvard : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Kayley Turner : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 80 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Johie Noetzel : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Second: Aryana Norian : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Second: Juliana Mini : Las Vegas Ice Center
Fourth: Melissa McElroy : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Fifth: Kimberly Abellera : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 81 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Chelsea Sakai : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Paula Esguerra : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Third: Charlotte White : Iceland - Van Nuys
Fourth: Amanda Galley : Toyota Sports Center
Fifth: Hanna Davis : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 82 - ARTISTIC FS1
First: Josephine Pak : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Vivian Sanchez : Paramount Iceland
Third: Kelsey Dominik : West Texas Figure Skating Team
Fourth: Kalise Couture : Ice Town - Riverside

EVENT 83 - ARTISTIC FS2
First: Lindsay Lewis : Paramount Iceland
Second: Isabella Augustine : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Lexi Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Rylie Willenborg : Skatetown

EVENT 84 - ARTISTIC FS3
First: Juleanne Reader : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Ellie Mezak : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Third: Charlotte Lowe : Skatetown
Fourth: C.C. Willemsen : Stephen C West Ice Arena
Fifth: Sophie Kaplan : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 85 - ARTISTIC FS1
First: Alexandra Salkin : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Alexandra King : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Third: Nicole Duke : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 86 - ARTISTIC FS1-2
First: Jeanne Brilhante : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Cheryl Graffi : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 87 - ARTISTIC FS1-2
First: Lee Chandler : Stephen C West Ice Arena
Second: Lorraine Stayton : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 88 - ARTISTIC FS1
First: Natalie Gutin : Sky Rink @ Chelsea Piers
Second: Rena Colner : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 89 - CHAR. SPOT. FS4
First: Juliana Mini : Las Vegas Ice Center
Second: Mia Estrada : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 90 - CHAR. SPOT. FS4-SILVER
First: Carmen Michlovich : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Marissa Breeden : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Third: Taylor Mani : Kroc Center Ice
Fourth: Celide Dymond : Stephen C West Ice Arena

EVENT 91 - CHAR. SPOT. FS4-SILVER
First: Taylor Zellmer : Eagan Civic Arena
Second: Jessica Mancini : Kroc Center Ice
Third: Jhaica Ora : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 92 - CHAR. SPOT. FS5
First: Cynthia Strickler : The Rinks - Westminster Ice

EVENT 93 - CHAR. SPOT. FS6-9
First: Bella Martinez : Skatetown
Second: Jamie Chandler : Stephen C West Ice Arena

EVENT 94 - CHAR. SPOT. FS3
First: Coral Hale : Palos Verdes Ice Chalet
Second: Hunter Browneller : Channel Islands Ice Center
Second: Haley Colton : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 95 - CHAR. SPOT. FS3-BRONZE
First: Charlotte Lowe : Skatetown
Second: Alisa Hanada : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 96 - CHAR. SPOT. FS2
First: Lee Chandler : Stephen C West Ice Arena

EVENT 97 - CHAR. SPOT. FS1-2
First: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Minuri Karunasiri : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 98 - CHAR. SPOT. DELTA
First: Amber Braley : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Second: Kaylee Bertolucci : Skatetown

EVENT 99 - CHAR. SPOT. FS1-2
First: Angela Henderson : Pasadena Ice Skating Center
Second: Lillian Porter : Skatetown
Third: Lexi Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Peyton Espinosa : Ice Town - Riverside
Fifth: Corinne Huey : Paramount Iceland
6th Place: Luke Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 100 - CHAR. SPOT. PRE ALPHA-ALPHA
First: Meyanna Burtram : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Second: Sophia Slavicek : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 101 - CHAR. SPOT. PRE ALPHA-ALPHA
First: Jordan Gibson : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Aariel Holley : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Third: Rashanna Wickramasinghe : Ice Station Valencia
Fourth: Denim Copeland : Toyota Sports Center
Fifth: Karina Ahluwalia : Ontario Ice Skating Center

EVENT 102 - LT. ENT. SPOT. ALPHA
First: Christine Lee : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Second: Alexander Areffi : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Katherine Michlovich : Toyota Sports Center
Fourth: Britney Bennett : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center

EVENT 103 - LT. ENT. SPOT. BETA
First: Isabell Yaralian : Skatetown
Second: Marjorie Matthews : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Third: Jasmine Hakimian : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center

EVENT 104 - LT. ENT. SPOT. DELTA
First: Simona Konstantinovskaya : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Olivia Goldstein : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Third: Valerie Fabbri : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Fourth: Amber Braley : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Fifth: Lara Hawley : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 105 - DRAMA SPOT. FS4-SILVER
First: Jhaica Ora : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Juliet Feinman : Toyota Sports Center
Third: Joseph Breeden : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Fourth: Hannah Schoenberg : Culver Ice Arena

EVENT 106 - DRAMA SPOT. GOLD-PLATINUM
First: Sayuri Senadheera : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Jondra Oliva : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 107 - DRAMA SPOT. FS9
First: Jessica Jacobson : The Skating Edge
First: Bella Martinez : Skatetown

EVENT 19 - DRAMA SPOT. FS4-5
First: Wanda Gelsebach : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Merry Neitlich : The Rinks - Anaheim Ice

EVENT 108 - DRAMA SPOT. FS1-2
First: Jeanne Brilhante : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Natalie Gutin : Sky Rink @ Chelsea Piers
Third: Sandra Ackermann : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 109 - DRAMA SPOT. FS1
First: Meghan Topolski : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Alyana Reyes-Biliditto : Sharks Ice at San Jose

EVENT 110 - DRAMA SPOT. FS3
First: Emma Samuels : Channel Islands Ice Center
Second: Alexandra Bugarin : Skatetown

EVENT 111 - DRAMA SPOT. ALPHA
First: Rashanna Wickramasinghe : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Mia Barnett : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Aariel Holley : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Fourth: Sydney Shirazi : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 112 - CHAR. SPOT. ALPHA
First: Isabelle Wong : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Jasmine Hsia : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 113 - DRAMA SPOT. ALPHA-BETA
First: Caitlin Lee : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Jasmine Hakimian : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Third: Catrina Leonard : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Fourth: Geneva Witmer : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 114 - SPECIAL SPOT. CHAR. 5
First: Aimee Gee : Oakland Ice Center

EVENT 115 - DRAMA SPOT. BETA
First: Marjorie Matthews : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Second: Khalila Valdez : Ontario Ice Skating Center

EVENT 116 - DRAMA SPOT. GAMMA-DELTA
First: Katerina Ruiz : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Second: Blessing Dossouyovo : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Third: Lily Hamel : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 117 - DRAMA SPOT. PRE ALPHA
First: Melinda Qerushi : Ontario Ice Skating Center
Second: Bella Areffi : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Bailey Hartman : Sharks Ice at San Jose

EVENT 118 - DRAMA SPOT. FS1-2
First: Taylor Nordquist : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Rylie Willenborg : Skatetown
Third: Oliviana Halus-Griep : Pickwick Ice Center
Fourth: Kelsey Dominik : West Texas Figure Skating Team

EVENT 119 - DRAMA SPOT. GAMMA-DELTA
First: Ruby Roth : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Celine Moradi : Pickwick Ice Center
Third: Sissy Pickett : Ice Station Valencia
Fourth: Alexandria Falvo : Ice Town - Riverside

EVENT 120 - DRAMA SPOT. DELTA
First: Valerie Fabbri : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Second: Amber Braley : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Third: Olivia Cover : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 121 - DRAMA SPOT. GAMMA
First: Chelsea Sudock : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 122 - DRAMA SPOT. GAMMA
First: Frances Maddocks : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 123 - ARTISTIC FS1-2
First: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Carissa Canales : Paramount Iceland
Third: Noelle Maksoudian : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Fourth: Helen Gu : Ice Station Valencia
Fifth: Natasha Cote : Las Vegas Ice Center

EVENT 124 - SURPRISE ALPHA-BETA
First: Nneka Moweta : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Aimee Gee : Oakland Ice Center

EVENT 125 - SURPRISE FS1-2
First: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Taylor Nordquist : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Kelsey Dominik : West Texas Figure Skating Team
Fourth: Lexi Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Luke Kearns : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 126 - SURPRISE FS6-9
First: Megan Hayes : Culver Ice Arena
Second: Jessica Jacobson : The Skating Edge

EVENT 127 - THEME SPOT. FS9-PLATINUM
First: Bella Martinez : Skatetown
Second: Jondra Oliva : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 128 - THEME SPOT. FS6
First: Joan Bys : Pasadena Ice Skating Center

EVENT 129 - THEME SPOT. PLATINUM
First: Altice Sollazo : Iceoplex Simi Valley

EVENT 130 - THEME SPOT. FS4-5
First: Wanda Gelsebach : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Merry Neitlich : The Rinks - Anaheim Ice
Third: Cynthia Strickler : The Rinks - Westminster Ice

EVENT 131 - THEME SPOT. FS5
First: Taylor Zellmer : Eagan Civic Arena
Second: Katherine Bugarin : Skatetown

EVENT 132 - THEME SPOT. FS4-5
First: Kerry_Anne Haggerty : Toyota Sports Center
Second: Brooke Stacy : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Third: Noelle Johnson : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 133 - THEME SPOT. FS5-GOLD
First: Katie Randazzo : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: Ellen Slavicek : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 134 - THEME SPOT. FS2-3
First: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Olivia Robie : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 135 - THEME SPOT. FS1-BRONZE
First: Kadie Moonitz : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Alyana Reyes-Biliditto : Sharks Ice at San Jose
Third: Anne-Marie Franko : Toyota Sports Center

EVENT 136 - THEME SPOT. BRONZE
First: Deborah Hansen : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 137 - THEME SPOT. ALPHA-GAMMA
First: Frances Maddocks : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Patricia Dymond : Stephen C West Ice Arena

EVENT 138 - THEME SPOT. DELTA
First: Amber Braley : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Second: Tracy Campbell : Ice Station Valencia
Third: Kaylee Bertolucci : Skatetown
Fourth: Saige Carter : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace

EVENT 139 - THEME SPOT. FS2
First: Taylor Nordquist : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Rylie Willenborg : Skatetown

EVENT 140 - THEME SPOT. FS1
First: Lillian Porter : Skatetown
Second: Katelyn Muschamp : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 141 - THEME SPOT. ALPHA-DELTA
First: Katerina Ruiz : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Second: Britney Bennett : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Third: Nneka Moweta : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 142 - THEME SPOT. PRE ALPHA
First: Chiara Lucas : Ontario Ice Skating Center

EVENT 143 - FAMILY SPOTLIGHT
First: Hocus Pocus : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Michlovich Chipmunks : Toyota Sports Center
Third: Itani Girls : Bakersfield Ice Sports Center
Fourth: The Hartman's : Sharks Ice at San Jose

EVENT 144 - ENSEMBLE
First: Three Little Pigs : Ice Station Valencia
Second: Hoedown : Aliso Viejo Ice Palace
Third: The Icetini's : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 145 - SMALL PRODUCTION TEAM
First: Pacific Edge Production Team : Iceoplex Simi Valley
Second: It's A Small World : Ice Station Valencia

EVENT 146 - ENSEMBLE
First: Mambo #5 : Pickwick Ice Center
Second: Merry Murderess of the Cook County Jail : Pickwick Ice Center

EVENT 147 - THEMED PRODUCTION
First: Thriller : Ice Station Valencia