> > anniversary skating championships results   [Printer Friendly]


Share this page:

50th ANNIVERSARY SKATING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009

Results

Team Standings

Overall Team Champion - Tampa Bay Skating Acadamy Countryside

Board of Director's Award - Center Ice Arena

Overall Percentage Award - Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 1 - ARTISTIC FS3
First: Chrissy Kormis : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Shayla McDonald : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Caroline Chowdhury : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Alexandra O'Brion : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 2 - ARTISTIC FS3
First: Laura Verkyk : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Nicholas Ozorak : Skating Club of Greater Youngstown
Third: Christina Thakur : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 3 - ARTISTIC FS3
First: Susan O'Neil : Germain Arena

EVENT 4 - ARTISTIC FS6
First: Brookelyn McGauley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Haley Capobianco : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 5 - ARTISTIC FS6
First: Katie Johnston : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Third: Jaclyn Savidakis : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Olivia Gualano : Superstars Figure Skating Club
Fifth: Courtney Blakely : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 6 - ARTISTIC FS6
First: Joanna Vanee : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Taryn Goldberg : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Tyler Argento : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fourth: Kyle Smith : LaHaye Ice Center
Fifth: Lauren Gendzier : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
6th Place: Samantha Hall : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 7 - ARTISTIC FS7-8
First: Alyssa Wilborn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Ashley Huff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Elizabeth Brudnicki : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Jessica Turner : Soldotna Sports Center
Fifth: Kate Kaplan : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
6th Place: Joanna Duncan : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 8 - SOLO COMP. FS6
First: Jaclyn Savidakis : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Ashlynn York : Harry J McDonald Memorial Center
Third: Olivia Gualano : Superstars Figure Skating Club

EVENT 9 - SOLO COMP. FS6
First: Elizabeth Zeng : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Lauren Gendzier : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 10 - SOLO COMP. FS7
First: Kate Kaplan : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Joanna Duncan : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 11 - SOLO COMP. FS8
Second: Alyssa Wilborn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 12 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Sara_Preston Davidson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Elizabeth Miles : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Emilee Zhang : Norwich Skating School
Fourth: Deanna Bowman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 13 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Robyn Kast : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Kassidy Gums : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Kaitlin Mascaro : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 14 - ARTISTIC FS5
First: Noel Johnson : Germain Arena

EVENT 15 - ARTISTIC FS5
First: Amanda Sass : Glenview Ice Center
Second: Morgan Ruel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 16 - ARTISTIC FS5
First: Jimmi Nelson_Reid : LaHaye Ice Center
Second: Sara Wilson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Julie Watkins : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fourth: Brittany Armbrust : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Anna Johnson : LaHaye Ice Center
6th Place: Ashley Strong : Piney Orchard Ice Arena

EVENT 17A - INTERP. FS3
First: Gabrielle Griffin_Maya : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Mary_Jean Budebo : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Third: Adriana Vivas : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fourth: Nashalee Rios : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Sami Marshall : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 17B - INTERP. FS2
First: Audrey Alcaraz : SM Megamall
Second: Paris Adkins : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Third: Alexa Tirse : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fourth: Sydney Beil : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Corrine Gregory : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Reesa Amin : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 18A - INTERP. FS3
First: Stefanie Menendez : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Felicia Nelson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 18B - INTERP. FS3
First: Elizabeth Ozorak : Skating Club of Greater Youngstown

EVENT 19A - INTERP. FS3
First: Lalee Ibssa : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Sydney Rose : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Calissa Leslie_Miller : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Madison Diaz_Granados : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Alex Lambert : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Kelly Trivella : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich
6th Place: Summer_Rose Jasinski : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 19B - INTERP. FS3
First: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena
Second: Zoe Gobeille : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Third: Peyton Wiewel : Line Creek Ice Arena
Fourth: Halle Carter : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Tea Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 20A - INTERP. FS1
First: Kennedy Johnson : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Hannah Cutkomp : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Victoria Houston : Ice Sports Forum
Fourth: Kayla Suarez : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 20B - INTERP. FS1
First: Seth Armbrust : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Sarah Rose : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Gabrielle Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Riley Ostrinski : Dimond Ice Chalet
Fifth: Jade Knutson : Schwan Super Rink National Sports Center
6th Place: Ellie Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Lindsay Anderson : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 21A - INTERP. FS1-2
First: Joelle Rosenthal : City of Shaker Heights
Second: Madeline Reddel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Olivia Dorsch : Center Ice Arena
Fourth: Oliva Kozlevcar : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 21B - INTERP. FS1
First: Mariah Grassi : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Rebecca Deatherage : Line Creek Ice Arena
Third: Kylie Morris : The Gardens Ice House

EVENT 22 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena
Second: Lily Schaefer : Bay State Blades-Marlborough
Third: Halle Carter : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Peyton Wiewel : Line Creek Ice Arena
Fifth: Zoe Gobeille : Fredericksburg Ice Park
6th Place: Tea Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 23 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Ryan Santello : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 24 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Nicholas Ozorak : Skating Club of Greater Youngstown

EVENT 27 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Kelly Trivella : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich
Second: Cameo Dyer : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Lalee Ibssa : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Hannah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fifth: Calissa Leslie_Miller : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Katie Downey : Planet Ice
6th Place: Simone St_Paul : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Laura Valletti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Natalia Ayoub : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 28 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Elizabeth Ozorak : Skating Club of Greater Youngstown
Second: Diana Thakur : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Carrie Keohane : Germain Arena

EVENT 29 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Rebecca Ross : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Olivia_Joyce Smith : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Ali Smith : Dimond Ice Chalet
Fourth: Sierra Wayson : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fifth: Melissa Galban : Scott Rakow Youth Center
6th Place: Riley Beim : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
6th Place: Kayla Byrnes : Arctic Zone
6th Place: Meredith Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 30 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Christina Thakur : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Stefanie Menendez : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Molly Leech : All Seasons Ice Rink

EVENT 31 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Gabrielle Griffin_Maya : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Nashalee Rios : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Adriana Vivas : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fourth: Mary_Jean Budebo : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fifth: Isabella Cox : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 32 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Laura Verkyk : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Shayla McDonald : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Alexandra O'Brion : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Felicia Nelson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Chrissy Kormis : Ice Sports Forum
6th Place: Sami Marshall : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 33 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Haley_Marie Culp : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Emilee Zhang : Norwich Skating School
Third: Christa Rice : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Alyson McGovern : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Elizabeth Miles : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Kristina Van_Horn : Pelham Civic Complex
6th Place: Kiley Shelley : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 34 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Sara_Preston Davidson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Juliana Hodge : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Linda Dillon : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Jillian Ruck : Ice Sports Forum
Fifth: Lauren Bulger : Piney Orchard Ice Arena
6th Place: Deanna Bowman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 35 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Kyle James : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Evan Rozet : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Trent Wintermeier : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 36 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Rachael Marley : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Kaitlin Mascaro : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Devorah Bach : Glenview Ice Center
Fourth: Robyn Kast : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Claudia Cannatella : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Caroline Recio : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 37 - TOT 2
First: Mauriana Dorsch : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 38 - TOT 2
First: Rachel Rosenthal : City of Shaker Heights

EVENT 39 - SPECIAL SKATER 4
First: Christine King : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 40 - PRE ALPHA
First: Haley Vellucci : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Samantha Bosetti : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Ariana Tirado : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 41 - PRE ALPHA
First: Olivia Zamba : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Laura Sinsko : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Bailey Phinney : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 42 - PRE ALPHA
First: Alejandro Archila_Notch : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 43 - ALPHA
First: Lily Carone : Planet Ice
Second: Sofia Guizar : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Angelina Geier : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Emma Piscitelli : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Lexie Kearns : Arctic Zone
6th Place: Josephine King : Clearwater Ice Arena
6th Place: Rachel Liang : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 44 - ALPHA
First: Megan Schultz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Emma Grace : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Amanda Liang : Norwich Skating School
Fourth: Sarah Marturella : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Alyshia Graham : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Madison Hasty : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 45 - ALPHA
First: Natalie Laux : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Sophia Cheros : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Maricelis Torres : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 46 - BETA
First: Emily Elston : Planet Ice
Second: Madison Gauvreau : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Jacqueline Norsworthy : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 47 - ALPHA
First: Nichole Muczynski : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 48 - ALPHA
First: Edina Prue : Center Ice Arena
First: Allison White : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Melissa DeGolyer : LaHaye Ice Center

EVENT 49 - ALPHA
First: Jordan Migis : Ice Sports Forum
First: Jenna Keith : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 50 - ALPHA
First: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 51 - PRE ALPHA
First: Julia Savaglio : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Calee Odak : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Riann Laux : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Maria Tirado : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 52 - PRE ALPHA
First: Dale Long : Planet Ice
Second: Luke Kearns : Arctic Zone

EVENT 53 - PRE ALPHA
First: Daniella Batievsky : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Gabrielle Carlson : Capitol Ice Academy
Third: Hannah Shea : Arctic Zone

EVENT 54 - PRE ALPHA
Second: Rose King : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 56 - PAIRS 2
First: Sara_Preston Davidson & Trent Wintermeier : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Ashleigh Hoffman & Nicholas Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 57 - PAIRS 1
First: Jack Rienks & Beverly Rienks : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 58 - PAIRS 1
First: Mary_Beth Boulch & Randy Brown : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 59 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Ashley McDowell : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Jayme Long : Planet Ice
Third: Shelby Leobold : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Heather Van_Horn : Pelham Civic Complex
Fifth: Amanda Bishop : Ice Sports Forum
6th Place: Rylie Nobis : Piney Orchard Ice Arena

EVENT 60 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Melissa Valleti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Madison Reeber : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Sheena Mayo : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Tara Taggart : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Fifth: Rachel Sticco : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Alicia Defeo : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 61 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Ashley Gangelhoff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Liana Feldman : Bay State Blades-Marlborough
Third: Hannah Hickman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Nicole Sherman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Jacqueline Maldonado : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Erin Mullin : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 62 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Dana_Lee Opsincs : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Second: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights

EVENT 63 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Katherine Keuzlic : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Jessica Mellon : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Abigail Trivella : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich
Fourth: Courtney Dettman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 64A - JUMP & SPIN HIGH
First: Lacie Shubatt & Tyler Argento : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Katherynn Garrity & Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Third: Morgan Gamble & Jaclyn Savidakis : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 64B - JUMP & SPIN INT.
First: Tiffany Gedeon & Morgan Ruel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Caroline McMahon & Grace Gryncewicz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Haley Jensen & Erika Kydd : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 65A - JUMP & SPIN INT.
First: Kelly Walters & Shannon Hill : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Martha Thompson & Joanna Frank : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Hannah Hickman & Nicole Sherman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Shayla McDonald & Katelyn McGinn : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Madison Reeber & Jessie Kast : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 65B - JUMP & SPIN INT.
First: Nicholas Wagner & Julie Watkins : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Julia Winter & Emily Magee : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Alexandria Crawford & Jayme Long : Planet Ice
Fourth: Kassidy Gums & Sara Wilson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Kara Wilson & Carly Fisher : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 66A - JUMP & SPIN MED.
First: Paris Adkins & Alexa Tirse : Scott Rakow Youth Center
First: Ashley Baughman & Erin O'Brien : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Shannon Connelly & Michael Connelly : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 66B - JUMP & SPIN INT.
First: Sara_Preston Davidson & Allyssa Savaglio : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Emily Monaghan & Ashleigh Hoffman : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 67A - JUMP & SPIN MED.
First: Bob Evans & Marilyn Pagni : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 68A - JUMP & SPIN MED.
First: Kayleigh Meier & Lilli Tollefson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Tori Reece & Madelyn Gogola : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Olivia Dorsch & Krista Kim : Center Ice Arena
Fourth: Juliette Rojas & Rebecca Deatherage : Line Creek Ice Arena

EVENT 68B - JUMP & SPIN MED.
First: Lauren Watson & Jane Bodinger : Norwich Skating School
Second: Vanessa Jasiewicz & Sami Marshall : Center Ice Arena
Second: Calissa Leslie_Miller & Simone St_Paul : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Ellie Harmison & Meredith Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 69A - JUMP & SPIN MED.
First: Victoria Rowley & Hannah Mackay : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Adriana Vivas & Mary_Jean Budebo : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Third: Melissa Galban & Carly Pardo : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 69B - JUMP & SPIN LOW
First: Trinity Romesberg & Emily Elston : Planet Ice
Second: Brianne Davis & Emely Matos : Norwich Skating School
Third: Kailyn Geter & Camilla Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Amanda Liang & Rachel Liang : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 70A - JUMP & SPIN INT.
First: Lauren Thompson & Haley_Marie Culp : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Alyson McGovern & Tessa Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Christa Rice & Kyle James : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Emilee Zhang & Sarah Sanca : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 70B - JUMP & SPIN LOW
First: Jack Rienks & Beverly Rienks : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 71 - RHYTHMIC BALL FS4
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights

EVENT 72 - RHYTHMIC BALL FS5
First: Julie Watkins : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Nicholas Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 73 - RHYTHMIC HOOP FS4-5
First: Emily Monaghan : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Megan Keller : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Robyn Kast : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 74 - RHYTHMIC HOOP FS4-5
First: Lindsey Lane : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Elisabeth Daniel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Tori Hope : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Nicole Sherman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 75 - RHYTHMIC HOOP FS4
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights
Second: Joanna Oman : City of Cottage Grove Ice Arena

EVENT 76 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS4
First: Julia Winter : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Carla Brunini : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Ivy Todd : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 77 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS4
First: Sally Paige : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 78 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS5
First: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena
Second: Sara Wilson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Julie Watkins : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fourth: Brittany Armbrust : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 79 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS6-7
First: Jessica Turner : Soldotna Sports Center
First: Taryn Goldberg : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Samantha Hall : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 80 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS4-5
First: Sarah Sanca : Norwich Skating School
Second: Linda Dillon : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Alyson McGovern : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 81 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS4-5
First: Bonnie Goranowski : City of Cottage Grove Ice Arena
Second: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights

EVENT 82 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS5
First: Amanda Sass : Glenview Ice Center
Second: Joanna Frank : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 83 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS6
First: Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Haley Capobianco : Fort Myers Skatium
Third: Courtney Blakely : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 84 - RHYTHMIC HOOP FS7
First: Ashley Huff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Elizabeth Brudnicki : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 87 - ARTISTIC FS3
First: Victoria Rowley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Rebecca Ross : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Sierra Wayson : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Laura Powers : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Alex Lambert : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 85 - ARTISTIC FS2
First: Shayla Stanton : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Amanda Dudley : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Anna Sullivan : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Samantha Parker : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 86 - ARTISTIC FS2-3
First: Diana Thakur : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Marcie Schultz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Elizabeth Ozorak : Skating Club of Greater Youngstown

EVENT 88 - ENSEMBLE
First: Clowning Around : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Candyland : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Broadway Dreamgirls : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 91 - THEMED PRODUCTION
First: The CarHops : Norwich Skating School
Second: 50's Extravaganza : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 90 - LARGE PRODUCTION TEAM
First: Suessical The Musical : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: Skate A Lot : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 92A - INTERP. FS5
First: Allyssa Savaglio : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Tessa Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Jordan McCreary : The Gardens Ice House
Fourth: Sarah Sanca : Norwich Skating School
Fifth: Julie Watkins : Fredericksburg Ice Park
6th Place: Megan Keller : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 92B - INTERP. FS5
First: Diandra Devoe-Hazelett : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena
Third: Lacie Shubatt : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 93A - INTERP. FS4
First: Christa Rice : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Katherine Keuzlic : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Kyle James : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Abigail Trivella : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich
Fifth: Kathryn Kerr : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Ashleigh Hoffman : Fredericksburg Ice Park
6th Place: Kiley Shelley : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 93B - INTERP. FS3
First: Sierra Wayson : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: Meredith Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Laura Powers : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Kayla Byrnes : Arctic Zone
Fifth: Melissa Galban : Scott Rakow Youth Center
6th Place: Ali Smith : Dimond Ice Chalet

EVENT 94A - INTERP. FS4
First: Jessica Davis : The Ice Factory
Second: Ashley McDowell : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Martha Thompson : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Erin Mullin : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fifth: Carla Brunini : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Juliana Pineda : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
6th Place: Sheena Mayo : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 94B - INTERP. FS4
First: Caitlin Rice : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Alisa Goldstein : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Third: Shelby Leobold : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Elisabeth Daniel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Amanda Bishop : Ice Sports Forum
Fifth: Audrey Carroll : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 95A - INTERP. FS4
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights

EVENT 95B - INTERP. FS6-7
First: Jessica Turner : Soldotna Sports Center
Second: Elizabeth Brudnicki : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Kate Kaplan : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Joanna Vanee : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 96A - INTERP. FS6-7
First: Brookelyn McGauley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Katherynn Garrity : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Third: Ashlynn York : Harry J McDonald Memorial Center

EVENT 97 - FREESTYLE 5
First: Allyssa Savaglio : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Sara Wilson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Ali Stipe : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Julie Watkins : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fifth: Jordan McCreary : The Gardens Ice House

EVENT 98 - FREESTYLE 5
First: Nina McDaniel : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Anna Johnson : LaHaye Ice Center
Third: Alexandria Crawford : Planet Ice
Fourth: Brittany Armbrust : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Ashley Strong : Piney Orchard Ice Arena

EVENT 99 - FREESTYLE 5
First: Nicholas Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 100 - FREESTYLE 5
First: Emma Probus : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Lauren Thompson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Tessa Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Megan Keller : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 101 - FREESTYLE 5
First: Kelsea Brown : Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Second: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena
Third: Deirdre Brady : Fort Myers Skatium
Fourth: Erin Pryde : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Rebecca Ryder : Fort Myers Skatium
6th Place: Kelly Walters : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 102 - FREESTYLE 5
First: Joanna Frank : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: Brittany Rossow : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Grace Gryncewicz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Jessie Kast : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Ashley Jones : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 103 - FREESTYLE 5
Second: Noel Johnson : Germain Arena

EVENT 104 - FREESTYLE 5
First: Tiffany Gedeon : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Diandra Devoe-Hazelett : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Amanda Sass : Glenview Ice Center

EVENT 105 - FREESTYLE 5
First: Lacie Shubatt : Fredericksburg Ice Park
First: Lindsey Lane : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Christine Sleppy : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Shannon Hill : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Emily Magee : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 106 - FREESTYLE 6
First: Ashlynn York : Harry J McDonald Memorial Center
Second: Haley Capobianco : Fort Myers Skatium
Third: Morgan Gamble : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 107 - FREESTYLE 7
First: Kate Kaplan : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Kerianne Fernandez : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Katherynn Garrity : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 108 - FREESTYLE 6
First: Jaclyn Savidakis : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Third: Kara Valliere : Fort Myers Skatium
Fourth: Elizabeth Zeng : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 109 - FREESTYLE 6
First: Olivia Gualano : Superstars Figure Skating Club
Second: Brookelyn McGauley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Courtney Blakely : Fort Myers Skatium
Fourth: Katie Johnston : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 452 - FREESTYLE BRONZE
First: Taylor_Elyse Wheeler : Planet Ice

EVENT 111 - FREESTYLE BRONZE
First: Tim Carlson : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Mark Schlickman : Bay State Blades Natick

EVENT 112 - FREESTYLE SILVER
First: Kyra Fasano : Bay State Blades Natick
Second: Jayme Long : Planet Ice
Second: Emily Monaghan : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 113 - FREESTYLE SILVER
First: Megan Downey : Planet Ice
Second: Haley Jensen : Norwich Skating School
Third: Jackie Doyle : Bay State Blades Natick

EVENT 114 - FREESTYLE SILVER
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights
Second: Dana_Lee Opsincs : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 115 - FREESTYLE GOLD
First: Brookelyn McGauley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Madison Taylor : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Alexandria Crawford : Planet Ice

EVENT 116 - FREESTYLE GOLD
First: Olivia Gualano : Superstars Figure Skating Club
Second: Kelsea Brown : Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena

EVENT 117 - FREESTYLE GOLD
First: Amanda Sass : Glenview Ice Center

EVENT 118 - FREESTYLE PLATINUM
First: Burton Powley : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 119 - FOOTWORK 5
First: Ali Stipe : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Brittany Armbrust : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Sara Wilson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Julie Watkins : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fifth: Alexandria Crawford : Planet Ice

EVENT 120 - FOOTWORK 5
First: Sarah Sanca : Norwich Skating School
Second: Madison Taylor : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Allyssa Savaglio : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Jordan McCreary : The Gardens Ice House

EVENT 121 - FOOTWORK 4
First: Sally Paige : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Second: Dana_Lee Opsincs : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 122 - FOOTWORK 4
First: Dallas Gentry : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Melissa Valleti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Haley Jensen : Norwich Skating School
Fourth: Jackie Doyle : Bay State Blades Natick
Fourth: Carla Brunini : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Ashley Gangelhoff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 123 - FOOTWORK 3
First: Stefanie Menendez : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Laura Verkyk : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Nicholas Ozorak : Skating Club of Greater Youngstown

EVENT 124 - FOOTWORK 4
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights
Second: Joanna Oman : City of Cottage Grove Ice Arena

EVENT 125 - FOOTWORK 1-3
First: Carrie Keohane : Germain Arena
Second: Mark Schlickman : Bay State Blades Natick

EVENT 126 - FOOTWORK 2-3
First: Marilyn Pagni : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Second: Susan O'Neil : Germain Arena

EVENT 501 - FOOTWORK 1-2
First: Bob Evans : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Second: George Scrase : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 127A - SOLO COMP. FS5
First: Kelsea Brown : Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Second: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena
Third: Kelly Walters : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Erin Pryde : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Julie Watkins : Fredericksburg Ice Park
6th Place: Alexandria Crawford : Planet Ice

EVENT 127B - SOLO COMP. FS5
First: Nina McDaniel : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Tessa Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Lauren Thompson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Emma Probus : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Megan Keller : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 128A - SOLO COMP. FS5
First: Christine Sleppy : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Lacie Shubatt : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Third: Diandra Devoe-Hazelett : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Shannon Hill : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 128B - SOLO COMP. FS5
First: Joanna Frank : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: Brittany Rossow : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Ashley Jones : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Grace Gryncewicz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 129A - SOLO COMP. FS4
First: Haley Jensen : Norwich Skating School
Second: Amanda Maxwell : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Caroline McMahon : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Katelyn McGinn : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 129B - SOLO COMP. FS3
First: Laura Verkyk : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Stefanie Menendez : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Felicia Nelson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Sami Marshall : Center Ice Arena
Fifth: Alexandra O'Brion : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 130A - SOLO COMP. FS4
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights

EVENT 131A - SOLO COMP. FS4
First: Ashley Gangelhoff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Rachel Sticco : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Sheena Mayo : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Erin Mullin : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 131B - SOLO COMP. FS3
First: Isabella Cox : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Hannah Mackay : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Caroline Chowdhury : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Gabrielle Griffin_Maya : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Adriana Vivas : Scott Rakow Youth Center
6th Place: Mary_Jean Budebo : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 132A - SOLO COMP. FS4
First: Dana_Lee Opsincs : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 133A - SOLO COMP. FS4
First: Juliana Pineda : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Emily Hagland : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Tori Hope : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Carla Brunini : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Ivy Todd : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Audrey Carroll : Ice Sports Forum
6th Place: Jayme Long : Planet Ice

EVENT 133B - SOLO COMP. FS3
First: Cameo Dyer : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Calissa Leslie_Miller : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Lalee Ibssa : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Hannah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fifth: Simone St_Paul : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Kelly Trivella : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich

EVENT 134A - SOLO COMP. FS4
First: Juliana Hodge : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Sara_Preston Davidson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Evan Rozet : Ice Sports Forum
Fourth: Lauren Bulger : Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Fifth: Elizabeth Miles : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Emilee Zhang : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 134B - SOLO COMP. FS3
First: Sydney Rose : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
First: Alisha Sarley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Summer_Rose Jasinski : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Emily Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fifth: Madison Diaz_Granados : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
6th Place: Juliana Clifford : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
6th Place: Anika_Francesca Gavieta : SM Megamall
6th Place: Lynnsey Crum : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 135A - SOLO COMP. FS4
First: Kathryn Kerr : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Kyle James : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Rachael Marley : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Devorah Bach : Glenview Ice Center
Fifth: Jessica Mellon : Clearwater Ice Arena
6th Place: Abigail Trivella : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich

EVENT 135B - SOLO COMP. FS3
First: Olivia_Joyce Smith : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Melissa Galban : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Third: Jane Bodinger : Norwich Skating School
Fourth: Ali Smith : Dimond Ice Chalet
Fifth: Rebecca Ross : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 136 - THEME SPOT. FS1-3
First: Bob Evans : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Second: Diana Thakur : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Carolyn Austin : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 137 - THEME SPOT. FS1-3
First: Anika_Francesca Gavieta : SM Megamall
First: Katie Downey : Planet Ice
Third: Alexa Tirse : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fourth: Victoria Houston : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 138 - THEME SPOT. FS1-3
First: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena
Second: Olivia Dorsch : Center Ice Arena
Third: Paris Adkins : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fourth: Taylor_Elyse Wheeler : Planet Ice
Fifth: Shannon Doyle : Bay State Blades Natick

EVENT 139 - THEME SPOT. FS4
First: Erin Mullin : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Martha Thompson : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: Madison Reeber : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Jackie Doyle : Bay State Blades Natick
Fifth: Samantha North : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 140 - THEME SPOT. FS4
First: Jayme Long : Planet Ice
First: Kyra Fasano : Bay State Blades Natick

EVENT 502 - THEME SPOT. FS4
First: Ashleigh Hoffman : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 141 - DRAMA SPOT. FS4
First: Sara_Preston Davidson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Kristina Van_Horn : Pelham Civic Complex

EVENT 142 - THEME SPOT. FS4
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights

EVENT 143 - THEME SPOT. FS5
First: Diandra Devoe-Hazelett : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Amanda Sass : Glenview Ice Center

EVENT 144 - THEME SPOT. FS5
First: Jimmi Nelson_Reid : LaHaye Ice Center
Second: Nicholas Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 145 - DRAMA SPOT. FS6
First: Burton Powley : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 146 - THEME SPOT. FS6-7
First: Kate Kaplan : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Ashley Huff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Jessica Turner : Soldotna Sports Center
Fourth: Tyler Argento : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fifth: Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 147 - CHAR. SPOT. FS2
First: Alexis Jones : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 148 - CHAR. SPOT. FS2
First: Shayla Stanton : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Anna Sullivan : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Brooke Stevens : Arctic Zone

EVENT 149 - CHAR. SPOT. FS2
First: Paris Adkins : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Vania Jennings : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Danielle Jones : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Victoria Carpintier : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 150 - DRAMA SPOT. FS1-3
First: Elvin Asay : Brett Memorial Ice Arena
Second: Judy Powell : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Third: Francesca Fein : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 151 - DRAMA SPOT. FS3
First: Hannah Mackay : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Christina Thakur : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 152 - DRAMA SPOT. FS3
First: Rachel Anderson : LaHaye Ice Center
Second: Lynnsey Crum : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 153 - DRAMA SPOT. FS1-2
First: Sarah Rivera : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Lilli Tollefson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Audrey Alcaraz : SM Megamall

EVENT 154 - DRAMA SPOT. FS2
First: Juliette Rojas : Line Creek Ice Arena

EVENT 155 - CHAR. SPOT. FS1-3
First: Susan O'Neil : Germain Arena
Second: Michael Norreel : Yerba Buena Ice Skating
Third: Marilyn Pagni : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 156 - CHAR. SPOT. FS3
First: Mary_Jean Budebo : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Olivia_Joyce Smith : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Melissa Galban : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fourth: Victoria Rowley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Ali Smith : Dimond Ice Chalet

EVENT 157 - CHAR. SPOT. FS3
First: Sydney Rose : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Peyton Wiewel : Line Creek Ice Arena
Third: Madison Diaz_Granados : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Katie Downey : Planet Ice

EVENT 158 - KALEIDOSKATE
First: The Crystalites : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 89 - SMALL PRODUCTION TEAM
First: South Pacific : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Second: Wells Vacationers : M.NCPPC/Herbert Wells Ice Rink

EVENT 159 - SYNC. FORM.
First: The Starbursts : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Oldsmar Shining Stars : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 160 - SYNC. SKATE COMP.
First: Team Sunfire : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 161 - SYNC. SKATE COMP.
First: Sunsations : Germain Arena
Second: Rose Collection : Roseville Skating Center

EVENT 162 - SYNC. SKATE
First: RDV Starlettes : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Ice Formetts : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 163 - SYNC. SKATE
First: Team Sunfire : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 454 - COUPLES SPOT. DRAMA INT.
First: Sara_Preston Davidson & Trent Wintermeier : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 164 - COUPLES SPOT. DRAMA MED.
UNSCORED EVENT:

EVENT 166 - COUPLES SPOT. CHAR. MED.
First: Gina Doyle & Bob Evans : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Second: Susan O'Neil & Carrie Keohane : Germain Arena

EVENT 167 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. LOW
First: Nicole Tutak & Grayce Julian : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Josephine King & Christine King : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 168 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. LOW
First: Jon Sanca & Matt Sanca : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 169 - COUPLES THEME SPOT. LOW
First: Katherine Roberts & Jessica Narido : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 170 - COUPLES THEME SPOT. MED.
First: Chrissy Kormis & Nicole Schmiedt : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 171 - CHAR. SPOT. FS4
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights

EVENT 172 - CHAR. SPOT. FS4-5
First: Nina McDaniel : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Anna Johnson : LaHaye Ice Center
Third: Ali Stipe : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Amanda Bishop : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 173 - CHAR. SPOT. FS4
First: Madison Reeber : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Dallas Gentry : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Jessica Davis : The Ice Factory
Fourth: Erin Mullin : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 174 - CHAR. SPOT. FS4-5
First: Ashleigh Hoffman : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Sarah Sanca : Norwich Skating School
Third: Elizabeth Miles : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Kiley Shelley : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Courtney Dettman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 175 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS7
First: Kerianne Fernandez : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Ashley Huff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Katherynn Garrity : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 176 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS6
First: Burton Powley : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 177 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS6
First: Kyle Smith : LaHaye Ice Center
Second: Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 178 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS6
First: Ashlynn York : Harry J McDonald Memorial Center
Second: Olivia Gualano : Superstars Figure Skating Club
Third: Kara Valliere : Fort Myers Skatium
Fourth: Morgan Gamble : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Katie Johnston : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Kailey_Rose Fernandez : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 179 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS4-5
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights
Second: Bonnie Goranowski : City of Cottage Grove Ice Arena
Third: Dana_Lee Opsincs : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Fourth: Joanna Oman : City of Cottage Grove Ice Arena

EVENT 180 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS5
First: Jessie Kast : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Amanda Sass : Glenview Ice Center
Third: Diandra Devoe-Hazelett : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 181 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS5
First: Brittany Armbrust : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Erin Pryde : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Julie Watkins : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 182 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS5
First: Emma Probus : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Jordan McCreary : The Gardens Ice House
Third: Nicholas Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fourth: Tessa Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 183 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS4
First: Juliana Pineda : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Madison Reeber : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Carla Brunini : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Rachel Sticco : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Sheena Mayo : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Ashley McDowell : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
6th Place: Martha Thompson : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 184 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS4
First: Jessica Riddle : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Julia Winter : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Shelby Leobold : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Elisabeth Daniel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Alisa Goldstein : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
6th Place: Rylie Nobis : Piney Orchard Ice Arena

EVENT 185 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS4
First: Kaitlin Mascaro : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Lauren Bulger : Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Third: Kiley Shelley : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Alyson McGovern : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 186 - DRAMA SPOT. FS4-5
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights
Second: Bonnie Goranowski : City of Cottage Grove Ice Arena

EVENT 187 - DRAMA SPOT. FS4
First: Sally Paige : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 189 - DRAMA SPOT. FS5
First: Brittany Rossow : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Emily Magee : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 188 - DRAMA SPOT. FS4
First: Melissa Valleti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Julia Winter : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Rachel Sticco : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Ashley Gangelhoff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Jacqueline Maldonado : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 190 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS1
First: Carolyn Austin : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 191 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS3
First: Anika_Francesca Gavieta : SM Megamall
Second: Laura Powers : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 192 - RHYTHMIC HOOP FS1-2
First: Juliette Rojas : Line Creek Ice Arena
Second: Mariah Grassi : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 193 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS1-3
First: Stephanie Tapia : Norwich Skating School
Second: Peyton Wiewel : Line Creek Ice Arena
Third: Rebecca Deatherage : Line Creek Ice Arena

EVENT 194 - RHYTHMIC HOOP FS1
First: Lilli Tollefson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Gabrielle Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 195 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS1-2
First: Audrey Alcaraz : SM Megamall
Second: Alyssa Trepani : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Hannah Baldyga : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Lindsay Anderson : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 196 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS2
First: Jennifer Schubert : Germain Arena

EVENT 197 - RHYTHMIC RIBBON FS3
First: Carrie Keohane : Germain Arena

EVENT 198 - PATTERN SKATING
First: Olympic FanFare : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 199 - SYNC. FORM. COMP.
First: The Crystalites : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 200 - TEAM COMP. 3
First: Never Too Late : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 201 - TEAM COMP. 4
First: The Psychedelic Girls : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Hey, Wilma : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 453 - TEAM COMP. 5
First: Girlz from the 50's : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 202 - TEAM COMP. 1
First: The Ice Princesses : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 203 - TEAM COMP. 2
First: The Wildcats : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Be A Clown : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 204 - SYNC. FORM.
UNSCORED EVENT:

EVENT 205 - SYNC. SKATE
UNSCORED EVENT:

EVENT 206 - SYNC. DANCE
UNSCORED EVENT:

EVENT 207 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Claudia Cannatella : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Kyra Fasano : Bay State Blades Natick
Third: Caitlin Rice : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Courtney Dettman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Caroline Recio : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 208 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Julia Winter : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Jessica Riddle : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Tori Hope : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Shelby Leobold : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Carla Brunini : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Elisabeth Daniel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 455 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Carly Fisher : Center Ice Arena
Second: Jacqueline Maldonado : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Melissa Valleti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Ashley McDowell : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Jackie Doyle : Bay State Blades Natick
6th Place: Hannah Hickman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 210 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Ashley Gangelhoff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Rachel Sticco : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Samantha North : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Martha Thompson : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fifth: Nicole Sherman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 211 - ARTISTIC FS5
First: Grace Gryncewicz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Lindsey Lane : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena
Fourth: Joanna Frank : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fifth: Lacie Shubatt : Fredericksburg Ice Park
6th Place: Emily Magee : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Deirdre Brady : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 212 - ARTISTIC FS5
First: Nicholas Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Megan Keller : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: Allyssa Savaglio : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Lauren Thompson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Tessa Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 213 - COUPLES THEME SPOT. HIGH
First: Susanne Ryckman & Katie Johnston : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 456 - COUPLES THEME SPOT. INT.
First: Joanna Oman & Bonnie Goranowski : City of Cottage Grove Ice Arena

EVENT 214 - THEME SPOT. FS3
First: Mary_Jean Budebo : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Gabrielle Griffin_Maya : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Melissa Galban : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 215 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Haley Jensen : Norwich Skating School
Second: Lydia Johnson : LaHaye Ice Center
Third: Arielle Schlickman : Bay State Blades Natick
Fourth: Katelyn McGinn : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Caroline McMahon : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 216 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights
Second: Dana_Lee Opsincs : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 217 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Sally Paige : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Second: Sheree Hugli : Brett Memorial Ice Arena

EVENT 218 - COUPLES THEME SPOT. INT.
First: Carly Fisher & Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 219 - COUPLES SPOT. CHAR. HIGH
First: Caitlin Rice & Morgan Gamble : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 450 - COUPLES SPOT. CHAR. INT.
First: Tessa Kory & Alyson McGovern : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Ashleigh Hoffman & Nicholas Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 220 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. INT.
First: Julia Winter & Emily Magee : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Lauren Risher & Niki_Lynn Newcomb : Piney Orchard Ice Arena

EVENT 451 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. HIGH
First: Jaclyn Savidakis & Allyssa Savaglio : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 221 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. INT.
First: Joanna Oman & Bonnie Goranowski : City of Cottage Grove Ice Arena

EVENT 462 - COUPLES SPOT. CHAR. HIGH
First: Tyler Argento & Lauri Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 222 - FIGURES 1
Second: Anika_Francesca Gavieta : SM Megamall

EVENT 223 - FIGURES 1
First: Joyce Lapin : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich

EVENT 224 - FIGURES 2
First: Julia Winter : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 225 - FREE FIGURE 1
Second: Joyce Lapin : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich

EVENT 226 - CREATIVE FIGURE 2
First: Julia Winter : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 227 - CREATIVE FIGURE 1
First: Joyce Lapin : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich

EVENT 228 - FOOTWORK 5
First: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena
Second: Megan Downey : Planet Ice
Third: Kelly Walters : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Rebecca Ryder : Fort Myers Skatium
Fifth: Deirdre Brady : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 229 - FOOTWORK 6
First: Burton Powley : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 230 - FOOTWORK 5
First: Christine Sleppy : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Amanda Sass : Glenview Ice Center
Third: Shannon Hill : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Lacie Shubatt : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 231 - FOOTWORK 6
First: Katie Johnston : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Morgan Gamble : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 232 - FOOTWORK 6-8
First: Alyssa Wilborn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Elizabeth Brudnicki : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Joanna Vanee : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fifth: Lauren Gendzier : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 233 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Alisha Sarley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Madison Diaz_Granados : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Virginia Sihapanya : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Juliana Clifford : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Shannon Connelly : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Emily Notch : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 234 - FREESTYLE 3
First: Julie Jenkins : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Lynnsey Crum : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Sydney Rose : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Summer_Rose Jasinski : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Anika_Francesca Gavieta : SM Megamall

EVENT 235 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Maya Folan_Johnson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Sierra George : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Caijia Yu : Ice Sports Forum
Fourth: Gaby Beals : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Shelby Meredith : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Anna Scott : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Kennedy Johnson : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 236 - FREESTYLE 1
UNSCORED EVENT:

EVENT 237 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Marie Walker : Germain Arena

EVENT 238 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Michael Norreel : Yerba Buena Ice Skating

EVENT 451 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Judy Powell : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 239 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Erin O'Brien : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Hannah Baldyga : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Alexi Longo : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Ashley Baughman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Alyssa Trepani : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Peyton McIntosh : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
6th Place: Alexis Frank : Arctic Zone

EVENT 240 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Seth Armbrust : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Noah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 241 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Alexis Hastings : LaHaye Ice Center
Second: Kylie Morris : The Gardens Ice House
Third: Mariah Grassi : Capitol Ice Academy
Fourth: Rebecca Deatherage : Line Creek Ice Arena

EVENT 242 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Lilli Tollefson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Riley Ostrinski : Dimond Ice Chalet
Third: Shannon Doyle : Bay State Blades Natick
Fourth: Keiley Gregory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Taylor_Elyse Wheeler : Planet Ice
6th Place: Gabrielle Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Ellie Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Lindsay Anderson : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 243 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Sarah Rose : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Ashley Guisto : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Deanna Amos : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Kayleigh Meier : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Jade Knutson : Schwan Super Rink National Sports Center
Fifth: Skylar Hopkins : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Faith Lakey : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Dasha Savostirova : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 244 - FREESTYLE 1
First: Joelle Rosenthal : City of Shaker Heights
Second: Oliva Kozlevcar : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Stephanie Corn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Madeline Reddel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Tatiana Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
6th Place: Nicole Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 245 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Kennedy Foster : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Stephanie Tapia : Norwich Skating School
Third: Juliette Rojas : Line Creek Ice Arena

EVENT 246 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Lauren Watson : Norwich Skating School
Second: Madelyn Gogola : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Paris Adkins : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 247 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Liam McManus : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Nathan Notch : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 248 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Audrey Alcaraz : SM Megamall
Second: Hailey Bosetti : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Danielle Jones : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Sydney Beil : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Sarah Rivera : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Victoria Carpintier : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 249 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Olivia Dorsch : Center Ice Arena
Second: Tori Reece : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 250 - FREESTYLE 2
Second: Jennifer Schubert : Germain Arena

EVENT 251 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Marcie Schultz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 252 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Corrine Gregory : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Madison Sherman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Shayla Stanton : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Fiona Nematbakhsh : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Elizabeth Corn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
6th Place: Brooke Stevens : Arctic Zone

EVENT 253 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Jessica Norman : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Reesa Amin : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Alexandra Garrett : The Ice Factory

EVENT 254 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Marilyn Pagni : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 255 - DELTA
First: Amanda Martella : Planet Ice
Second: Courtney Cochran : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Alana Campbell : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 256 - DELTA
First: Charles Tyler : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 257 - DELTA
First: Shelley McKaughan : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Tracy Dorsch : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 258 - DELTA
First: Emma Ashton : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Frances_Mary_Zeivaiva Mape : SM Megamall
Third: Sydney Taylor : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Kerri Kendrick : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Meghan Chmielewski : Clearwater Ice Arena
6th Place: Michaela DeGolyer : LaHaye Ice Center
6th Place: Carly Fisher : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 259 - DELTA
First: Kamron Blanton : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Kaitlyn Spears : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Emma Woodlock : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Brianna Webber : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Avalon Chatham : Arctic Zone

EVENT 260 - STROKING BETA
First: Emily Elston : Planet Ice
Second: Makayla Mikesell : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 261 - STROKING BETA
First: Isabelle Bates : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Hillary McLaughlin : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Hannah Fay : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 262 - STROKING DELTA
First: Maggie Abernathy : Rink Side Family Entertainment Center
First: Hannah Kim : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Madison Serna : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Krista Kim : Center Ice Arena
Fifth: Sasha Santiago : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 263 - STROKING DELTA
First: Alana Campbell : Fort Myers Skatium
Second: Amanda Martella : Planet Ice
Third: Michael Connelly : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 264 - STROKING ALPHA-BETA
First: Katherine Roberts : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Edina Prue : Center Ice Arena
Third: Natalie Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium
Fourth: Bernice Chau : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Kyla Connelly : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 265 - STROKING ALPHA
First: Lily Carone : Planet Ice
Second: Rachel Liang : Norwich Skating School
Third: Grace Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Jenna Keith : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Josephine King : Clearwater Ice Arena
6th Place: Jordan Migis : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 266 - STROKING DELTA
First: Kamron Blanton : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Frances_Mary_Zeivaiva Mape : SM Megamall
Third: Carly Fisher : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Meghan Chmielewski : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 267 - STROKING GAMMA
First: Emely Matos : Norwich Skating School
Second: Trinity Romesberg : Planet Ice
Third: Gracyn Allan : Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Fourth: Julia_Erika Gavieta : SM Megamall

EVENT 268 - STROKING GAMMA
First: Melissa Nutt : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
First: Regan Dabbs : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 269 - STROKING GAMMA
First: Whitney Serna-Patterson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 270 - STROKING ALPHA
First: Amanda Liang : Norwich Skating School
First: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Sophia Cheros : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Sarah Marturella : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Maricelis Torres : Norwich Skating School
6th Place: Alyshia Graham : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 271 - STROKING ALPHA-BETA
First: Nichole Muczynski : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Amanda Amalfitano : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 272 - DELTA
First: Madison Serna : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Emily Anderson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Krista Kim : Center Ice Arena
Fourth: Hannah Kim : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Maggie Abernathy : Rink Side Family Entertainment Center
6th Place: Victoria Piscitelli : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 273 - DELTA
First: Danielle Carvella : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Grayce Julian : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Nicole Tutak : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Kylie Bulger : Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Fifth: Mikayla Lipsetts : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fifth: Sara Meadows : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
6th Place: Sasha Santiago : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 274 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Amanda Maxwell : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Caroline McMahon : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 275 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Lydia Johnson : LaHaye Ice Center
Second: Alina Scarcella : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Katherine Sword : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Katelyn McGinn : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 276 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Amanda Dudley : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Carly Pardo : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Third: Samantha Lawton : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Alexa Tirse : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fifth: Anna Sullivan : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
6th Place: Nina Abando : Arctic Zone

EVENT 277 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Tim Carlson : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 278 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Emily Hagland : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Juliana Pineda : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Dallas Gentry : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Carla Brunini : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Ivy Todd : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 279 - FREESTYLE 4
First: Katie Proia : The Gardens Ice House

EVENT 280 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Samantha Parker : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Nicole Schmiedt : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Alexis Jones : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 281 - FREESTYLE 2
First: Ray Proia : The Ice Factory

EVENT 282 - BETA
First: Amanda Lewis : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Brianne Davis : Norwich Skating School
Third: Hillary McLaughlin : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Hannah Fay : Fort Myers Skatium
Fifth: Addison Carsey : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 283 - BETA
First: Alexandria Savostirova : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Katherine Roberts : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Natalie Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 284 - BETA
First: Makayla Mikesell : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Isabelle Bates : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Imajin Savatphoune : Ice Sports Forum
Fourth: Autumn Horn : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 285 - BETA
Second: Amanda Amalfitano : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 286 - BETA
Second: Heidi Nobiling : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 287 - GAMMA
First: Estefania Guizar : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Nina Marino : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Regan Dabbs : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Tanisha Reed : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Melissa Nutt : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 288 - GAMMA
First: Whitney Serna-Patterson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 289 - GAMMA
First: Trinity Romesberg : Planet Ice
Second: Gracyn Allan : Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Third: Danielee Martinez : Andre Sports
Fourth: Hannah Longo : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Kailyn Geter : City of Bowie Ice Arena
6th Place: Alexandra Figaro : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 290 - GAMMA
First: Jessica Narido : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Viena Hodayat : The Ice Factory
Third: Sarah Anderson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Emely Matos : Norwich Skating School
Fifth: Julia_Erika Gavieta : SM Megamall

EVENT 291 - ARTISTIC FS3
First: Hannah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Meredith Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Laura Valletti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Jane Bodinger : Norwich Skating School
Fifth: Riley Beim : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
6th Place: Abigail Anderson : LaHaye Ice Center

EVENT 292 - ARTISTIC FS1
First: Kayleigh Meier : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Oliva Kozlevcar : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Faith Lakey : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 293 - ARTISTIC FS1
First: Erin O'Brien : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Ashley Baughman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Anna Scott : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Gabrielle Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 294 - ARTISTIC FS1-2
First: Marilyn Pagni : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Second: Francesca Fein : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Third: Marion Sudduth : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Bob Evans : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Fifth: George Scrase : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 295 - ARTISTIC FS2
First: Audrey Alcaraz : SM Megamall
Second: Lauren Watson : Norwich Skating School
Third: Tori Reece : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 296 - ARTISTIC FS3
First: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena
Second: Peyton Wiewel : Line Creek Ice Arena
Third: Lily Schaefer : Bay State Blades-Marlborough
Fourth: Halle Carter : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Tea Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 297 - ARTISTIC FS2
First: Olivia Dorsch : Center Ice Arena
Second: Stephanie Tapia : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 500 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1
First: Ellie Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 298 - ARTISTIC FS3
First: Rachel Anderson : LaHaye Ice Center
Second: Emily Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Third: Madison Diaz_Granados : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Lynnsey Crum : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Melinda Hastings : LaHaye Ice Center
Fifth: Anika_Francesca Gavieta : SM Megamall

EVENT 457 - ARTISTIC FS4
First: Liana Feldman : Bay State Blades-Marlborough
Second: Nicole Gagnon : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 458 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. MED.
First: Simone St_Paul & Calissa Leslie_Miller : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 501 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3
First: Alex Lambert : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 299 - ENSEMBLE
First: Oldsmar Shining Stars Ensemble : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Trifecta : Line Creek Ice Arena
Third: Adventures in Neverland : Bay State Blades Natick

EVENT 300 - ENSEMBLE
First: Icettes : Piney Orchard Ice Arena
Second: Roseville Ensemble : Roseville Skating Center
Third: Souja Grlz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 301 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 4: SWING
First: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 302 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 4: FIESTA TANGO
First: Kassidy Gums : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 303 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 4: CHA CHA
First: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena
Second: Kassidy Gums : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 304 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 4: SWING
First: Kassidy Gums & Kirsten Gilbert : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 305 - CHOICE DANCE MIXED 5: WILLOW WALTZ
First: Jack Rienks & Beverly Rienks : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 306 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 5: WILLOW WALTZ
First: Lucille Deiley & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Carolyn Austin & Jim Millns : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 307 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 7: TANGO
First: Mariah Salas & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Ashlyn Gaughan & Jim Millns : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Sarah Bowman & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 308 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 7: TANGO
First: Amanda Sass : Glenview Ice Center
Second: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena
Third: Ashlyn Gaughan : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 309 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 7: EUROPEAN WALTZ
First: Ashlyn Gaughan & Jim Millns : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 310 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 7: EUROPEAN WALTZ
First: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena
Second: Ashlyn Gaughan : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 311 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 7: ROCKER FOXTROT
First: Mariah Salas & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 312 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 7: ROCKER FOXTROT
First: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena
Second: Ashlyn Gaughan : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Sarah Bowman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 313 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 7: ROCKER FOXTROT
First: Amanda Sass : Glenview Ice Center

EVENT 314 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 6: TEN FOX
First: Gloria Stirrat & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 315 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 6: TEN FOX
First: Jennifer Duncan & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 316 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 6: FOURTEEN STEP
First: Mariah Salas : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 317 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 6: FOURTEEN STEP
First: Gloria Stirrat & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 318 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 6: FOURTEEN STEP
First: Jennifer Duncan & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 319 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 6: FOXTROT
Second: Sheree Hugli : Brett Memorial Ice Arena

EVENT 459 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 5: HICKORY HOEDOWN
First: Carolyn Austin : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 321 - CHOICE DANCE MIXED 5: HICKORY HOEDOWN
First: Jack Rienks & Beverly Rienks : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 322 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 5: HICKORY HOEDOWN
First: Lucille Deiley & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 323 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 3: RHYTHM BLUES
First: Deborah Simon : Germain Arena

EVENT 324 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 3: RHYTHM BLUES
First: Leslie Nitzberg & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 325 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 3: CANASTA
First: Katie Downey : Planet Ice
Second: Olivia Dorsch : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 326 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 3: CANASTA
First: Leslie Nitzberg & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 327 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 3: CANASTA
First: Deborah Simon : Germain Arena

EVENT 328 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 3: RHYTHM BLUES
First: Olivia Dorsch : Center Ice Arena
Second: Katie Downey : Planet Ice

EVENT 329 - CHOICE DANCE PRO PTNR 2: DUTCH WALTZ
First: Laurie Stern & Jim Millns : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 330 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 2: DUTCH WALTZ
First: Heather Van_Horn : Pelham Civic Complex
Second: Krista Kim : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 331 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 2: DUTCH WALTZ
First: Deborah Simon : Germain Arena
Second: Michael Norreel : Yerba Buena Ice Skating

EVENT 332 - FREE DANCE 3
First: Jack Rienks & Beverly Rienks : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 333 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 2: SWING ROLLS
First: Heather Van_Horn : Pelham Civic Complex

EVENT 334 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 2: SWING ROLLS
First: Michael Norreel : Yerba Buena Ice Skating

EVENT 335 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 1: PROGRESSIVES
First: Audrey Carroll : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 336 - CHOICE DANCE SOLO 1: CHASSES
First: Audrey Carroll : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 337A - SOLO COMP. FS1
First: Maya Folan_Johnson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Sierra George : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Shelby Meredith : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 337B - SOLO COMP. FS2
First: Elizabeth Corn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Jessica Norman : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Corrine Gregory : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Reesa Amin : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Fiona Nematbakhsh : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 3380B - SOLO COMP. FS2
First: Lauren Watson : Norwich Skating School
Second: Audrey Alcaraz : SM Megamall
Third: Sarah Rivera : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Nathan Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fifth: Danielle Jones : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 338A - SOLO COMP. FS1
First: Alyssa Trepani : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Noah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Third: Erin O'Brien : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Hannah Baldyga : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Kayla Suarez : Ice Sports Forum
6th Place: Alexis Frank : Arctic Zone

EVENT 338B - SOLO COMP. FS2
First: Hailey Bosetti : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Madelyn Gogola : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Paris Adkins : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fourth: Victoria Carpintier : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 339A - SOLO COMP. FS2
First: Olivia Dorsch : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 339B - SOLO COMP. FS1
First: Riley Ostrinski : Dimond Ice Chalet
Second: Taylor_Elyse Wheeler : Planet Ice
Third: Lilli Tollefson : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Gabrielle Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fifth: Keiley Gregory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
6th Place: Lindsay Anderson : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 340A - SOLO COMP. FS2
First: Juliette Rojas : Line Creek Ice Arena
Second: Stephanie Tapia : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 340B - SOLO COMP. FS1
First: Mariah Grassi : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Rebecca Deatherage : Line Creek Ice Arena

EVENT 341A - SOLO COMP. FS2
First: Marcie Schultz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Tim Carlson : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 341B - SOLO COMP. FS3
First: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena
Second: Halle Carter : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Peyton Wiewel : Line Creek Ice Arena

EVENT 342A - SOLO COMP. FS2
First: Carly Pardo : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Alexis Jones : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 342B - SOLO COMP. FS1
Second: Michael Norreel : Yerba Buena Ice Skating

EVENT 343A - SOLO COMP. FS2
First: Alexa Tirse : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Samantha Lawton : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 344A - SOLO COMP. FS1
First: Skylar Hopkins : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Kayleigh Meier : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Ashley Guisto : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Dasha Savostirova : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Deanna Amos : Clearwater Ice Arena
6th Place: Sarah Rose : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 344B - SOLO COMP. FS1
First: Oliva Kozlevcar : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Stephanie Corn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Joelle Rosenthal : City of Shaker Heights
Fourth: Madeline Reddel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Nicole Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium
6th Place: Tatiana Notch : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 345A - SURPRISE TOT 2-BETA
First: Julia Savaglio : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Edina Prue : Center Ice Arena
Third: Katherine Roberts : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Bernice Chau : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Rachel Rosenthal : City of Shaker Heights
Fifth: Kyla Connelly : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 345B - SURPRISE PRE ALPHA-BETA
First: Emily Elston : Planet Ice
First: Megan Schultz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Dale Long : Planet Ice
Fourth: Maricelis Torres : Norwich Skating School
Fifth: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
6th Place: Grace Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 346A - SURPRISE GAMMA-DELTA
First: Krista Kim : Center Ice Arena
Second: Trinity Romesberg : Planet Ice
Third: Kaitlyn Spears : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Mikayla Lipsetts : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fifth: Maggie Abernathy : Rink Side Family Entertainment Center
6th Place: Kailyn Geter : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 346B - SURPRISE GAMMA-DELTA
First: Nina Marino : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Frances_Mary_Zeivaiva Mape : SM Megamall
Third: Michael Connelly : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Amanda Martella : Planet Ice

EVENT 347A - SURPRISE FS1-3
First: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena
Second: Olivia Dorsch : Center Ice Arena
Third: Oliva Kozlevcar : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Joelle Rosenthal : City of Shaker Heights
Fifth: Mariah Grassi : Capitol Ice Academy
6th Place: Jade Knutson : Schwan Super Rink National Sports Center
6th Place: Skylar Hopkins : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Tori Reece : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Tea Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 347B - SURPRISE FS1-2
First: Ellie Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: Alexi Longo : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Ashley Baughman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Madelyn Gogola : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Riley Ostrinski : Dimond Ice Chalet
6th Place: Elizabeth Corn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
6th Place: Sydney Beil : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Gabrielle Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 348A - SURPRISE FS3
First: Gabrielle Griffin_Maya : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Hannah Mackay : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Shayla McDonald : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Felicia Nelson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 348B - SURPRISE FS1-4
First: Marcie Schultz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Michael Norreel : Yerba Buena Ice Skating
Third: Jennifer Martino : City of Shaker Heights

EVENT 349A - SURPRISE FS3
First: Kelly Trivella : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich
Second: Summer_Rose Jasinski : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Shannon Connelly : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Madison Diaz_Granados : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Meredith Harmison : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 3490A - SURPRISE FS3
First: Victoria Rowley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Ali Smith : Dimond Ice Chalet
Third: Jane Bodinger : Norwich Skating School
Fourth: Laura Powers : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Alex Lambert : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 349B - SURPRISE FS4
First: Abigail Trivella : Symmetrical Skating School Norwich
Second: Trent Wintermeier : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Kyle James : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Kathryn Kerr : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Ashleigh Hoffman : Fredericksburg Ice Park
6th Place: Kiley Shelley : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 350A - SURPRISE FS4
First: Elisabeth Daniel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Shelby Leobold : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Amanda Bishop : Ice Sports Forum
Fourth: Devorah Bach : Glenview Ice Center
Fifth: Carla Brunini : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Claudia Cannatella : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 350B - SURPRISE FS4
First: Rachel Sticco : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Samantha North : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Martha Thompson : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Ashley Gangelhoff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 352 - SURPRISE FS5
First: Erin Pryde : Clearwater Ice Arena
First: Megan Keller : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Tessa Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Christine Sleppy : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Kara Wilson : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 3520A - SURPRISE FS5
First: Nicholas Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Joanna Frank : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Emma Probus : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Sarah Sanca : Norwich Skating School
Fifth: Sara Wilson : Clearwater Ice Arena
6th Place: Allyssa Savaglio : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 353 - SURPRISE FS6-7
First: Katherynn Garrity : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Jessica Turner : Soldotna Sports Center
Third: Kate Kaplan : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Tyler Argento : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fifth: Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park
6th Place: Morgan Gamble : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 354 - TEAM SURPRISE
First: Ice Angels : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: Fantastic 4 : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: TBSA Allstarz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 355 - FAMILY SPOTLIGHT
First: Horn Family : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: The Schaefer Family : Bay State Blades-Marlborough
Third: Rosenthal Family : City of Shaker Heights
Fourth: Gallant Family : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fifth: Degolyer Family : LaHaye Ice Center

EVENT 356 - FAMILY SPOTLIGHT
First: Bosetti Family : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: F.L.T. : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Sanca Family : Norwich Skating School
Fourth: Sarley Family : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 357 - FAMILY SPOTLIGHT
First: Ambrust Family : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Dorsch Family : Center Ice Arena
Third: King Family : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 358 - FAMILY SPOTLIGHT
First: Enchanted Girls : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: The Popular Girls : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Sisters : Bay State Blades Natick

EVENT 359 - FAMILY SPOTLIGHT
First: Notch Family : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 360 - FAMILY SPOTLIGHT
First: Schultz Family : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: The Schlickman Family : Bay State Blades Natick
Third: Carlson Family : Capitol Ice Academy
Fourth: Thakur Family : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: McKaughan Family : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Grassi/Nobiling Family : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 361A - SOLO COMP. DELTA
First: Frances_Mary_Zeivaiva Mape : SM Megamall
Second: Sydney Taylor : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Meghan Chmielewski : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Kerri Kendrick : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fifth: Carly Fisher : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 361B - SOLO COMP. DELTA
First: Amanda Martella : Planet Ice
Second: Alana Campbell : Fort Myers Skatium
Third: Courtney Cochran : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Charles Tyler : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 362A - SOLO COMP. DELTA
First: Shelley McKaughan : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 363A - SOLO COMP. DELTA
First: Madison Serna : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Krista Kim : Center Ice Arena
Third: Hannah Kim : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Maggie Abernathy : Rink Side Family Entertainment Center
Fifth: Emily Anderson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 363B - SOLO COMP. DELTA
First: Kamron Blanton : Ice Sports Forum
Second: Brianna Webber : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Emma Woodlock : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 364A - SOLO COMP. DELTA
First: Grayce Julian : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Danielle Carvella : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Mikayla Lipsetts : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 364B - SOLO COMP. DELTA
First: Nicole Tutak : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Kylie Bulger : Piney Orchard Ice Arena

EVENT 365A - SOLO COMP. ALPHA
First: Emma Grace : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Amanda Liang : Norwich Skating School
Fourth: Alyshia Graham : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Madison Hasty : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 365B - SOLO COMP. PRE ALPHA
First: Dale Long : Planet Ice
Second: Elizabeth_Grace Dance : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Daniella Batievsky : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Fourth: Gabrielle Carlson : Capitol Ice Academy
Fifth: Hannah Shea : Arctic Zone

EVENT 366A - SOLO COMP. PRE ALPHA
First: Alejandro Archila_Notch : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 366B - SOLO COMP. PRE ALPHA
First: Luke Kearns : Arctic Zone
Second: Riann Laux : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Calee Odak : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Maria Tirado : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 367A - SOLO COMP. BETA
First: Madison Gauvreau : Ice Sports Forum
First: Katherine Roberts : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Alexandria Savostirova : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Natalie Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 367B - SOLO COMP. ALPHA
First: Allison White : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Edina Prue : Center Ice Arena
Third: Jenna Keith : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Jordan Migis : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 368A - SOLO COMP. ALPHA
First: Natalie Laux : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Sophia Cheros : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Maricelis Torres : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 368B - SOLO COMP. ALPHA
First: Lily Carone : Planet Ice
Second: Rachel Liang : Norwich Skating School
Third: Lexie Kearns : Arctic Zone

EVENT 369A - SOLO COMP. ALPHA
First: Nichole Muczynski : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 370A - SOLO COMP. BETA
First: Brianne Davis : Norwich Skating School
Second: Amanda Lewis : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Hannah Fay : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 370B - SOLO COMP. BETA
First: Emily Elston : Planet Ice
Second: Imajin Savatphoune : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 371A - SOLO COMP. GAMMA
First: Trinity Romesberg : Planet Ice
Second: Hannah Longo : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Alexandra Figaro : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 371B - SOLO COMP. GAMMA
First: Jessica Narido : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Sarah Anderson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Julia_Erika Gavieta : SM Megamall
Fourth: Emely Matos : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 372A - SOLO COMP. BETA
Second: Heidi Nobiling : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 372B - SOLO COMP. BETA
Second: Amanda Amalfitano : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 373 - CHAR. SPOT. TOT 1
First: Adriana Archila_Notch : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 374 - CHAR. SPOT. TOT 3
First: April McKaughan : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 375 - LT. ENT. SPOT. TOT 4
First: Liam Nelson_Reid : LaHaye Ice Center

EVENT 376 - SPECIAL SPOT. LT. ENT. 4
First: Christine King : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 377 - THEME SPOT. PRE ALPHA-BETA
First: Allison White : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Edina Prue : Center Ice Arena
Third: Katherine Roberts : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Haley Vellucci : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Bernice Chau : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 378 - THEME SPOT. PRE ALPHA-ALPHA
First: Lily Carone : Planet Ice
Second: Gabrielle Carlson : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 379 - CHAR. SPOT. PRE ALPHA
First: Dale Long : Planet Ice
Second: Maria Tirado : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Sara McCauley : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 380 - CHAR. SPOT. ALPHA
First: Jenna Keith : Clearwater Ice Arena
First: Melissa DeGolyer : LaHaye Ice Center
Third: Gracyn Nelson_Reid : LaHaye Ice Center

EVENT 381 - CHAR. SPOT. PRE ALPHA
First: Olivia Zamba : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Samantha Bosetti : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 382 - THEME SPOT. BETA
First: Amanda Lewis : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Hannah Fay : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 383 - THEME SPOT. BETA-GAMMA
First: Emily Elston : Planet Ice
Second: Trinity Romesberg : Planet Ice
Third: Julia_Erika Gavieta : SM Megamall

EVENT 384 - THEME SPOT. DELTA
First: Frances_Mary_Zeivaiva Mape : SM Megamall
Second: Emma Cutkomp : Ice Sports Forum
Third: Krista Kim : Center Ice Arena
Fourth: Avalon Chatham : Arctic Zone

EVENT 385 - LT. ENT. SPOT. ALPHA
First: Lily Carone : Planet Ice
Second: Cecilia Daleiden : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Josephine King : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Grace Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 386 - LT. ENT. SPOT. PRE ALPHA-BETA
First: Heidi Nobiling : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Rose King : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 387 - DRAMA SPOT. BETA
First: Hannah Fay : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 388 - LT. ENT. SPOT. ALPHA
First: Natalie Laux : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
First: Megan Schultz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 389 - LT. ENT. SPOT. PRE ALPHA-ALPHA
First: Allison White : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Bailey Phinney : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Sara McCauley : Fort Myers Skatium
Fourth: Alejandro Archila_Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fifth: Jordan Migis : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 390 - LT. ENT. SPOT. PRE ALPHA
First: Calee Odak : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Gabrielle Carlson : Capitol Ice Academy
Third: Riann Laux : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 391 - CHAR. SPOT. BETA-GAMMA
First: Brianne Davis : Norwich Skating School
Second: Hannah Fay : Fort Myers Skatium
Third: Tanisha Reed : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 392 - CHAR. SPOT. BETA-GAMMA
First: Alexandria Savostirova : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Natalie Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium
Third: Jessica Narido : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 393 - CHAR. SPOT. DELTA
First: Kaitlyn Spears : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Courtney Cochran : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Brianna Webber : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 394 - CHAR. SPOT. DELTA
First: Nicole Tutak : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Danielle Carvella : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Victoria Piscitelli : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 395 - LT. ENT. SPOT. DELTA
First: Charles Tyler : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Amanda Martella : Planet Ice
Third: Alana Campbell : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 396 - LT. ENT. SPOT. DELTA
First: Emma Ashton : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Sydney Taylor : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Frances_Mary_Zeivaiva Mape : SM Megamall
Fourth: Meghan Chmielewski : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fifth: Michaela DeGolyer : LaHaye Ice Center

EVENT 397 - LT. ENT. SPOT. GAMMA
First: Trinity Romesberg : Planet Ice
Second: Nina Marino : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 398 - LT. ENT. SPOT. DELTA
First: Kaitlyn Spears : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Krista Kim : Center Ice Arena

EVENT 399 - LT. ENT. SPOT. DELTA
First: Grayce Julian : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Sasha Santiago : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Kylie Bulger : Piney Orchard Ice Arena

EVENT 400 - LT. ENT. SPOT. BETA
First: Hannah Fay : Fort Myers Skatium
Second: Autumn Horn : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Third: Blayke Nelson_Reid : LaHaye Ice Center

EVENT 401 - LT. ENT. SPOT. BETA
First: Natalie Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 402 - CHAR. SPOT. BETA
First: Heidi Nobiling : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 403 - CHAR. SPOT. BETA-GAMMA
First: Julia_Erika Gavieta : SM Megamall
Second: Gracyn Allan : Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Third: Makayla Mikesell : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 404 - CHAR. SPOT. ALPHA
First: Timmy Chapman : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Emma Piscitelli : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Cecilia Daleiden : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Madison Hasty : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Sarah Marturella : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 405 - DRAMA SPOT. FS6-7
First: Katie Johnston : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Olivia Gualano : Superstars Figure Skating Club
Third: Kailey_Rose Fernandez : Ice Sports Forum
Fourth: Ashley Huff : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 406 - CHAR. SPOT. FS7-8
First: Alyssa Wilborn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Jessica Turner : Soldotna Sports Center

EVENT 407 - CHAR. SPOT. FS6
First: Angela Amorosi : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Tyler Argento : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 408 - CHAR. SPOT. FS6
First: Burton Powley : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 409 - CHAR. SPOT. FS4-5
First: Lacie Shubatt : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Second: Lydia Johnson : LaHaye Ice Center
Third: Katie Proia : The Gardens Ice House

EVENT 413 - COUPLES 1
First: Jack Rienks & Beverly Rienks : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex

EVENT 414 - COUPLES 5
First: Jimmi Nelson_Reid & Kyle Smith : LaHaye Ice Center

EVENT 510 - COUPLES 2
First: Lalee Ibssa & Olivia_Joyce Smith : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 511 - COUPLES 2
First: Ashleigh Hoffman & Nicholas Wagner : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 415 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. MED.
First: Hannah Notch & Noah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Lauren Watson & Jane Bodinger : Norwich Skating School

EVENT 416 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. MED.
First: Marie Walker & Jennifer Schubert : Germain Arena

EVENT 460 - COUPLES SPOT. CHAR. INT.
First: Courtney Dettman & Laura Valletti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Shelby Leobold & Melissa Valleti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 418 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. MED.
First: Natalie Kelly & Nicole Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium
Second: Alejandro Archila_Notch & Tatiana Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Third: Kyla Connelly & Shannon Connelly : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 417 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. MED.
First: Nathan Notch & Emily Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Lily Carone & Taylor_Elyse Wheeler : Planet Ice

EVENT 461 - COUPLES SPOT. LT. ENT. INT.
First: Claudia Cannatella & Carla Brunini : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Kyle James & Christa Rice : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Tea Kory & Kiley Shelley : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 419 - FOOTWORK 1
First: Noah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Riley Ostrinski : Dimond Ice Chalet
Third: Lindsay Anderson : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Fourth: Gabrielle Gallant : City of Bowie Ice Arena

EVENT 420 - FOOTWORK 1-2
First: Rebecca Deatherage : Line Creek Ice Arena
Second: Juliette Rojas : Line Creek Ice Arena
Third: Faith Lakey : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Nicole Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 421 - FOOTWORK 3
First: Madison Diaz_Granados : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena
Third: Emily Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fourth: Zoe Gobeille : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fifth: Anika_Francesca Gavieta : SM Megamall
6th Place: Peyton Wiewel : Line Creek Ice Arena

EVENT 422 - FOOTWORK 2
First: Audrey Alcaraz : SM Megamall
Second: Victoria Carpintier : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Nathan Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fourth: Jessica Norman : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 423 - FOOTWORK 4
First: Tori Hope : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Alisa Goldstein : Ellenton Ice & Sports Complex
Third: Jayme Long : Planet Ice
Fourth: Julia Winter : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Elisabeth Daniel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
6th Place: Shelby Leobold : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 424 - FOOTWORK 3
First: Ali Smith : Dimond Ice Chalet
Second: Laura Powers : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Victoria Rowley : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Hannah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fifth: Laura Valletti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 425 - FOOTWORK 4
First: Kathryn Kerr : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Kassidy Gums : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Third: Emily Monaghan : Fredericksburg Ice Park
Fourth: Katherine Keuzlic : Ice Sports Forum
Fifth: Courtney Dettman : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 426 - FOOTWORK 4
First: Sara_Preston Davidson : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Alyson McGovern : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Emilee Zhang : Norwich Skating School
Fourth: Kiley Shelley : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fifth: Juliana Hodge : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 427 - FOOTWORK 3
First: Gabrielle Griffin_Maya : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Alexandra O'Brion : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Isabella Cox : Clearwater Ice Arena

EVENT 428 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1
First: George Scrase : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 429 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS2
First: Marcie Schultz : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Tim Carlson : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 430 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1-2
First: Carly Pardo : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Gaby Beals : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Nicole Schmiedt : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 431 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1-2
First: Alexa Tirse : Scott Rakow Youth Center
Second: Shayla Stanton : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Reesa Amin : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Fourth: Liam McManus : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Shelby Meredith : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 432 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1-2
First: Rebecca Deatherage : Line Creek Ice Arena
Second: Stephanie Tapia : Norwich Skating School
Third: Juliette Rojas : Line Creek Ice Arena
Fourth: Mariah Grassi : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 433 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1
First: Noah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Kayla Suarez : Ice Sports Forum

EVENT 434 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1
First: Seth Armbrust : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Taylor_Elyse Wheeler : Planet Ice
Third: Riley Ostrinski : Dimond Ice Chalet
Fourth: Keiley Gregory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 435 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS1
First: Joelle Rosenthal : City of Shaker Heights
Second: Deanna Amos : Clearwater Ice Arena
Third: Tatiana Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fourth: Jade Knutson : Schwan Super Rink National Sports Center
Fifth: Nicole Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium

EVENT 436 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS2
First: Sydney Beil : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Second: Tori Reece : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Hailey Bosetti : Clearwater Ice Arena
Fourth: Nathan Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fifth: Vania Jennings : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside

EVENT 437 - CHAR. SPOT. FS1
First: Peyton McIntosh : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Second: Kennedy Johnson : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 438 - CHAR. SPOT. FS1
First: Sarah Rose : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Dasha Savostirova : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Jade Knutson : Schwan Super Rink National Sports Center
Fourth: Ashley Guisto : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fifth: Taylor_Elyse Wheeler : Planet Ice

EVENT 439 - CHAR. SPOT. FS1
First: Nicole Kelly : Fort Myers Skatium
Second: Joelle Rosenthal : City of Shaker Heights
Third: Stephanie Corn : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar
Fourth: Madeline Reddel : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 440 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3
First: Nashalee Rios : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Second: Christina Thakur : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Hannah Mackay : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Fourth: Adriana Vivas : Scott Rakow Youth Center

EVENT 441 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3
First: Cameo Dyer : Clearwater Ice Arena
Second: Laura Valletti : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Countryside
Third: Hannah Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Fourth: Lalee Ibssa : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

EVENT 442 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3
First: Emily Notch : Capitol Ice Academy
Second: Summer_Rose Jasinski : Tampa Bay Skating Academy Oldsmar

EVENT 443 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3
First: Peyton Wiewel : Line Creek Ice Arena
Second: Tea Kory : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Vanessa Jasiewicz : Center Ice Arena
Fourth: Zoe Gobeille : Fredericksburg Ice Park

EVENT 444 - CHAR. SPOT. FS1-2
First: Juliette Rojas : Line Creek Ice Arena
Second: Rebecca Deatherage : Line Creek Ice Arena
Third: Mariah Grassi : Capitol Ice Academy

EVENT 445 - LT. ENT. SPOT. FS3
First: Sierra Wayson : City of Bowie Ice Arena
Second: Laura Powers : RDV Sportsplex Ice Den
Third: Jane Bodinger : Norwich Skating School