> > Directory board   [Printer Friendly]


Share this page:

Board of Directors

Name: Alane Swiderski , District 1 Representative
  FMC Ice Sports
Address: 100 Schoosett Bldg 3
  Pembroke, MA 02359
Phone: 781-826-3085
Fax: 781-826-3089
Email: aswiderski@fmcicesports.com

Name: Robyn Bentley , District 2 Representative
Address: 2388 E Lake Road
  Skaneateles, NY 13152
Phone: 315-685-1678
Email: RobynBSK8R@aol.com

Name: Tiesha DiMaggio , District 3 Representative
  RoseGarden Ice Arena
Address: 20 Oak St
  Lynne, CT 06371
Phone: 860-608-0855
Email: tieshask8@gmail.com

Name: Christine Brinton , District 4 Representative
  City of Bowie Ice Arena
Address: 3330 Northview Dr
  Bowie, MD 20716
Phone: 301-809-3090
Fax: 301-809-2307
Email: chris@sk8brinton.com

Name: Larry LaBorde , District 5 Representative
  Ice Chalet
Address: 100 Lebanon St
  Knoxville, TN 37919
Phone: 865-588-1858
Fax: 865-588-7509
Email: llaborde@bellsouth.net

Name: Julie Goddard , District 6 Representative
  City of Southgate Civic Center
Address: 14700 Reaume Pkwy
  Southgate, MI 48195
Phone: 734-934-4583
Email: jgoddard@ci.southgate.mi.us

Name: Cassie MacDonald , District 7 Representative
  Goggin Ice Center
Address: 610 S Oak St
  Oxford, OH 45056
Phone: 513-529-9800
Fax: 513-529-9832
Email: vogelcd@miamioh.edu

Name: Vicki Klinko-Osseland , District 8 Representative
Address: PO Box 59013
  Schaumburg, IL 60159
Phone: 847-962-7587
Email: vrklinko@yahoo.com

Name: Rachel Bruemmer , District 9 Representative
  Washington Park Ice Arena
Address: 427 Monroe St
  Jefferson City, MO 65101
Phone: 573-634-6480
Email: rbruemmer@jeffcitymo.org

Name: Jane Schaber , District 10 Representative
  Schwan Super Rink - NSC
Address: 1702 Cloud Dr NE
  Blaine, MN 55449
Phone: 763-717-3891
Email: jschaber@supperink.org

Name: Caroline Baker , District 11 Representative
  ICE at the Parks
Address: 3815 S. Cooper St.
  Arlington, TX 76015
Phone: 817-419-0095
Fax: 817-419-2565
Email: caroline-theice@sbcglobal.net

Name: Debbie Lane , District 12 Representative
  South Suburban Ice Arena
Address: 6580 S Vine St
  Centennial, CO 80121
Phone: 303-798-7881
Fax: 303-794-5339
Email: ke_soxlane@yahoo.com

Name: Paige Scott , District 14 Representative
  Yerba Buena Ice Skating Center
Address: 750 Folsom St
  San Francisco, CA 94107
Phone: 415-820-3527
Fax: 415-820-3520
Email: rinkmanager@skatebowl.com

Name: Randy Winship , District 15 Representative
  Pasadena Ice Skating Centert
Address: 300 E Green St
  Pasadena, CA 91101
Phone: 626-578-0800
Fax: 626-578-7529
Email: randywin2@gmail.com

Name: Cindy Solberg , District 16 Representative
  Team Alaska Skating School
Address: PO Box 772544
  Eagle River, AK 99577
Phone: 907-694-7328
Fax: 907-694-7328
Email: cmsolberg@hotmail.com

Name: Glyn Jones , District 18 Representative
  Tampa Bay Skating Academy
Address: 255 Forest Lakes Blvd N
  Oldsmar, FL 34677
Phone: 813-854-4010
Fax: 813-854-4031
Email: glynjones20@gmail.com

TOP