> > Events Endorsed Shows Exhibitions   [Printer Friendly]


Share this page:

ISI Endorsed Shows/Exhibitions

VIEWS: Table | LIST

14  Shows/Exhibitions found

March

 Viking Glides Through The Year

District: 1
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2919 - 2016
Competition Director:
Lisa G Manley - director@vikingskatingclub.com
Dates:
March 05,2017 - March 05,2017
Facility: Salem State University's Rockett Arena
Location: Salem MA
Competition Website: www.vikingskatingclub.com

 Lakeside Spring Show

District: 3
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2968 - 2016
Competition Director:
Shanley Pascal - spascal@lakesidebrooklyn.com
Dates:
March 19,2017 - March 19,2017
Facility: Lakeside Brooklyn
Location: Brooklyn NY
Competition Website: lakesidebrooklyn.com

 Imagine

District: 7
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2890 - 2016
Competition Director:
Christina Wronkowicz - christinask8er@aol.com
Dates:
March 24,2017 - March 26,2017
Facility: The Cube: Findlay Sportsplex
Location: Findlay OH
Competition Website: www.findlaysilverblades.com

 "The Game of Life"

District: 10
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2940 - 2016
Competition Director:
Katie Kopp - fmfsluv@yahoo.com
Dates:
March 24,2017 - March 25,2017
Facility: Blue Mound Ice Arena
Location: Luverne MN
Competition Website: www.bluemoundfigureskating.com

 "Easter Bunny Arrival on Ice"

District: 5
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2884 - 2016
Competition Director:
Kathy Shankle - klynnice@gmail.com
Dates:
March 25,2017 - March 25,2017
Facility: K Lynn Ice Skating School
Location: Montgomery AL
Competition Website: www.klynnice.com

April

 Can't Stop the Dancing

District: 16
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2947 - 2016
Competition Director:
Madalyn McEwen - mmcewen@soldotna.org
Dates:
April 01,2017 - April 01,2017
Facility: Soldotna Regional Sports Complex
Location: Soldotna AK

 "Skate the World"

District: 10
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2952 - 2016
Competition Director:
Bob Gregorich - rgregorich@stevenspoint.com
Dates:
April 01,2017 - April 02,2017
Facility: KB Willett Ice Arena
Location: Stevens Point WI

 "Destination Unknown"

District: 8
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2893 - 2016
Competition Director:
Ingrid Santee - isantee@prparks.org
Dates:
April 21,2017 - April 23,2016
Facility: Oakton Ice Arena
Location: Park Ridge IL
Competition Website: www.prparks.org

 Razzle Dazzle Broadway

District: 8
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2992 - 2016
Competition Director:
Jennifer Ward - jward@mcfetridgesportscenter.net
Dates:
April 28,2017 - April 30,2017
Facility: McFetridge Sports Center
Location: Chicago IL
Competition Website: www.mcferidgesportscenter.net

May

 Tales of Arabian Nights - 23rd Annual Spring Show

District: 9
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2903 - 2016
Competition Director:
Cindi Thomas - thomas-swa@sbcglobal.net
Dates:
May 13,2017 - May 15,2017
Facility: St. Peter's Rec-Plex
Location: St. Peters MO
Competition Website: www.stpetersmo.net

 2017 Spring Shows

District: 8
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2881 - 2016
Competition Director:
Anne Raucci - araucci@fpparks.org
Dates:
May 19,2017 - May 21,2017
Facility: Franklin Park Ice Arena
Location: Franklin Park IL
Competition Website: www.fpice.com

 12th Annual Jane McConnell Ice Show

District: 7
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2986 - 2016
Competition Director:
Kristan Hausman - khausman@newarkicearena.com
Dates:
May 19,2017 - May 20,2017
Facility: Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena
Location: Newark OH
Competition Website: www.newarkicearena.com

 "Toe Picks To Tonys"

District: 8
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2967 - 2016
Competition Director:
Vickie Tassone - vtassone@willpark.org
Dates:
May 20,2017 - May 22,2017
Facility: Centennial - Willmette Ice Rink
Location: Wilmette IL
Competition Website: www.wilmettepark.org

June

 Nashoba Valley Olympia Show

District: 1
Endorsement Number: 4 - 2918 - 2016
Competition Director:
Barbara Allinson - nvoisi@verizon.net
Dates:
June 17,2017 - June 18,2016
Facility: Nashoba Valley Olympia
Location: Boxborough MA
Competition Website: www.nashobaisi.com